Yves Saint Laurent SL 164

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 164
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAINT LAURENT SL M164 007 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Cat Eye 889652652665
The glasses EYEGLASSES SAINT LAURENT SL M164, with Frame cat eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The black color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a streamlined and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£195.00
£200.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M164 008 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Transparent Cat Eye 889652652672
The glasses EYEGLASSES SAINT LAURENT SL M164, with Frame cat eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The havana color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a streamlined and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£195.00
£200.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M164 003 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Transparent Cat Eye 889652652627
prodImage
£195.00
£200.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M164 002 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Transparent Cat Eye 889652652610
prodImage
£195.00
£200.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M164 009 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Transparent Cat Eye 889652652689
prodImage
£195.00
£200.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M164 011 Woman Optical frames Acetate Bordeaux Transparent Cat Eye 889652652702
The glasses EYEGLASSES SAINT LAURENT SL M164, with Frame cat eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The burgundy color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a streamlined and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£195.00
£200.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M164 004 Woman Optical frames Acetate Beige Transparent Cat Eye 889652652634
The glasses EYEGLASSES SAINT LAURENT SL M164, with Frame cat eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The beige color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a streamlined and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£195.00
£200.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M164 005 Woman Optical frames Acetate Bordeaux Transparent Cat Eye 889652652641
prodImage
£195.00
£200.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M164 010 Woman Optical frames Acetate Beige Transparent Cat Eye 889652652696
prodImage
£195.00
£200.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M164 001 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Cat Eye 889652652603
prodImage
£195.00
£200.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 164
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5629-B
£189.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tom Ford FT5949-B
£189.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5818-B
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0424O
£188.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5951-B
£237.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT 5902-B
£202.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford FT5528 B
£214.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 0550O
£159.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Ford FT5665-B
£217.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel