Yves Saint Laurent SL 139

• Square glasses for women
• Full-rim frame for durability and longevity
• Includes original case and cleaning cloth
• Lenses with UV filter, anti-reflective and water-repellent
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SAINT LAURENT SL M139 002 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Transparent Squared 889652517049
Eyeglasses SAINT LAURENT SL M139, with a square frame in acetate, offer a modern and decisive look. The Havana color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£195.00
£200.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M139 001 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared 889652517032
Eyeglasses SAINT LAURENT SL M139, with a square frame in acetate, offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£195.00
£200.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M139 004 Woman Optical frames Acetate Beige Transparent Squared 889652517063
Eyeglasses SAINT LAURENT SL M139, with a square frame in acetate, offer a modern and decisive look. The beige color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£195.00
£200.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SAINT LAURENT SL M139 003 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Transparent Squared 889652517056
prodImage
£195.00
£200.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Square glasses for women
Full-rim frame for durability and longevity
Includes original case and cleaning cloth
Lenses with UV filter, anti-reflective and water-repellent

Price History

1M
Yves Saint Laurent SL 139
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5629-B
£189.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tom Ford FT5949-B
£189.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5818-B
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0424O
£188.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5951-B
£237.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT 5902-B
£202.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford FT5528 B
£214.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 0550O
£159.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Ford FT5665-B
£217.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel