Yealink WH64 Mono UC

Manufacturer: Yealink
from £142.88to £227.343 offersManufacturer: Yealink
• Hybrid mono headset with DECT and Bluetooth
• Multiple microphones with Acoustic Shield technology
• Up to 26 hours talk time
• Plug & Play for common IP phones
• High all-day comfort
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Height 18 cm, Length 20 cm, Width 7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WH64 Mono UC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yealink WH64 Mono UC Headset 1208672
With Yealink WH64. you don’t have to worry about the limitation of base and keeping your mobile phone connecting with dual wireless technology built-in headset.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£142.88
Shipping: Free
Yealink WH64 Mono UC Casque Sans fil Arceau Bureau/Centre d'appels Micro-USB Bluetooth Noir FBA15K495WG0.missing1
1208672
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
‎Yealink Yealink WH64 Mono UC Casque Sans fil Arceau Bureau/Centre d'appels Micro-USB Blu
Yealink WH64 Mono UC Casque Sans fil Arceau Bureau/Centre d'appels Micro-USB Blu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£227.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hybrid mono headset with DECT and Bluetooth
Multiple microphones with Acoustic Shield technology
Up to 26 hours talk time
Plug & Play for common IP phones
High all-day comfort
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Height 18 cm, Length 20 cm, Width 7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink WH64 Mono UC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink MeetingBar A25-031 (1206713)
£1,555.25
Yealink MeetingBar A25-031 (1206713)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)
£1,674.96
Yealink MeetingBar A40-031 (1206676)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink UVC30 Room
£218.38
Yealink UVC30 RoomCompare 3 Prices
Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB Videobar
£293.77
Yealink UVC34 All-in-One USB VideobarCompare 3 Prices
Yealink MVC S40-C5U (1106893)
£2,601.96
Yealink MVC S40-C5U (1106893)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink MVC S80-C5U (1106798)
£4,038.11
Yealink MVC S80-C5U (1106798)Compare 1 Prices
Yealink WH64 Hybrid Dual UC (1208686)
£119.52
Yealink WH64 Hybrid Dual UC (1208686)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink MVC S50-C5U (1103846)
£3,842.11
Yealink MVC S50-C5U (1103846)Compare 2 Prices
Yealink A30-020-Teams
£2,356.08
Yealink A30-020-TeamsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Evolve2 50 MS Mono USB-C (25089-899-899)
£142.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Mono (26599-889-899)
£143.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
EPOS Sennheiser Adapt 560 II
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jabra Evolve2 65 UC Mono USB-A (26599-889-999)
£143.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Poly Voyager Focus 2-M (77Y85AA)
£144.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Quantum 910 Wireless
£144.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jabra Evolve2 55 UC Mono USB-A (25599-889-989)
£157.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Delta
£144.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£142.88
Shipping: Free
Yealink Official Store
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£227.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel