Yato YT-38881

Manufacturer: Yato
from £124.99to £144.994 offersManufacturer: Yato
• Socket wrench set with 129 pieces for versatile applications
• Includes sockets in 1/2", 3/8" and 1/4"
• Compact storage for easy handling and organization
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yato YT-38881
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
YATO YT-38881 Tool kit 11e8fed0-d058-4dd7-86ae-7f6c6bc3ad27
Drive [inch]: 1/4, 3/8, 1/2; Bolt Head-/Nut Design: Male Hex, Hexagon Socket, Female Torx, Slot, Phillips-head (PH), Pozidriv (PZ), Ball Head; Tools: with ratchet function; Number of teeth (ratchet mechanism): 72; Surface: Satined Matt; Tool handle type: T-Handle; Spanner Size: 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 27, 30, 32, E8, E10, E11, E12, E14, E16, E18, E20, T20, T30, T40, T45, T50, T55, T60, PH1, PH2, PH3, PZ2, PZ1, PZ3; Packaging: Plastic Case; Weight [kg]: 11.75; Product line: BMC & COLOR SLEEVE; Version: XXL SIZE; Number of tools: 129
prodImage
£124.99
£133.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
SOCKET SET RATCHET Yato Professional Tools 1/2" 1/4" 3/8" 129pcs Tools YT-38881 YT38881
SOCKET SET RATCHET Yato Professional Tools 1/2" 1/4" 3/8" 129pcs Tools YT-38881, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£139.47
Shipping: Free
YATO YT-38881, ratchet socket set 1/2", 1/4", 3/8" 129 Pcs reversible ratchets
YATO YT-38881, ratchet socket set 1/2", 1/4", 3/8" 129 Pcs reversible ratchets, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
YATO YT-38881, ratchet socket set 1/2", 1/4", 3/8" 129 Pcs reversible ratchets
Yato socket's set. 129 pcs of popular sizes of 1/2", 3/8", 1/4" sockets. Sockets are made with chrome vanadium steel and packet...
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Socket wrench set with 129 pieces for versatile applications
Includes sockets in 1/2", 3/8" and 1/4"
Compact storage for easy handling and organization

Price History

1M
Yato YT-38881
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Yato YT-0602Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Yato YT-14471Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Yato YT-38782Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-06157
£67.97
Yato YT-06157Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-12681
£63.99
Yato YT-12681Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Steel Pipe Cutter Super 2"
£124.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brilliant Tools BT671650
£124.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers Set SRZ (00 20 01 V02)
£130.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Parat Top-Line Tool Bag 30200581
£125.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers Set Basic (00 20 01 V15)
£126.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
BGS Hex Socket Wrench Set 69 pcs (5255)
£126.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Rospi
£123.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 46 10 A5
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/20 SB
£127.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: £8.45
peter-diy
prodImage
£139.47
Shipping: Free
tool-craft
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel