Yato YT-25965

Manufacturer: Yato
Yato YT-25965
from £13.47to £18.504 offersManufacturer: Yato
• 6-Piece Screwdriver Set
• Material: S2 steel, hardened to 58 HRC
• Ergonomic plastic handle with hanging hole
• Included screwdrivers: 3 flathead, 3 Phillips
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yato YT-25965
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Set of 6) SCREWDRIVER SET Flat/Slotted Phillips Magnetized YATO YT-25965
(Set of 6) SCREWDRIVER SET Flat/Slotted Phillips Magnetized YATO YT-25965, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£13.47
Shipping: Free
Screwdriver Set Flat/Slotted Phillips Magnetized YATO YT-25965
Screwdriver Set Flat/Slotted Phillips Magnetized YATO YT-25965, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
✅Fits YATO YT-25965 SCREWDRIVER SET 6 PCS ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT25965
✅Fits YATO YT-25965 SCREWDRIVER SET 6 PCS ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£17.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.64 / Unit
Fits YATO YT-25965 SCREWDRIVER SET 6 PCS ⭐UK Stock⭐ YT25965
Fits YATO YT-25965 SCREWDRIVER SET 6 PCS ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.50 / Unit
Product Details
6-Piece Screwdriver Set
Material: S2 steel, hardened to 58 HRC
Ergonomic plastic handle with hanging hole
Included screwdrivers: 3 flathead, 3 Phillips

Price History

1M
Yato YT-25965
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Yato YT-0602Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Yato YT-14471Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Yato YT-38782Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-12681
£63.99
Yato YT-12681Compare 3 Prices
Yato YT-06157
£67.97
Yato YT-06157Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Folding Knife (0-10-825)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900AKF
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£13.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11410
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel