Xiaomi Mi Casual Daypack

Price History
• Daypack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 10 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H34 Centimetre x W22.5 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi Casual Daypack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Mi Casual Daypack Pink SIM 2E-4UFZ-97SS
Dimensions: 34 x 22.5 x 13 cm Volume: 10 litres, waterproof Adjustable shoulder straps Bottle Bag Air circulation on the back
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Casual Daypack Orange SIM 03-NK31-L7OG
Small outside but big inside add more colour to your life Grade 4 splashproof | 10L capacity Light and easy to carry | YKK zipper
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Casual Daypack Pink SIM Free HJ8U
Xiaomi Mi Casual Daypack Pink SIM Free - Dimensions: 34 x 22.5 x 13 cm - Volume: 10 litres, waterproof - Adjustable shoulder straps - Bottle Bag -...
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Casual Daypack (Orange)
Mi colorful casual daypack Dimensions: 340 x 225 x 130 mm Product Materials: Surface fabric 100% polyester Lining 100% polyester
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi ZJB4144GL Mi Casual Daypack Dark Blue
Xiaomi ZJB4144GL Mi Casual Daypack Dark Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Casual Daypack Dark Blue ZJB4144GL
Small outside but big inside. Add more colour to your life.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Daypack Backpack 10l Xiaomi Mi Casual Splashproof EasySale-AN-March26-UK-8004
Storage volume of 10 litres for plenty of storage space for school, work or leisure essentials and more. 1 main compartment with plenty of storage space for a laptop or tablet up to 14 inches + 3 outer compartments for smaller essentials. Durable YKK zips made in Deutschland lightweight of 165 g with a size of 34.0 x 22.5 x 13.0 cm International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.3527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£13.03
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Casual Daypack, Black, SIM 9732369
Small outside but big inside add more colour to your life Grade 4 splashproof | 10L capacity Light and easy to carry | YKK zipper
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Casual Daypack Backpack Mi Casual Daypack Mint Green Unisex Adult (Pack of 1), dark blue, Mochila, Rucksack 13773147
The surface fabric with a hydrophobic coating effectively protects against rain, protecting the contents so that you can accompany you on any trip, in the rain or in the sun. The Xiaomi Mi Casual Backpack may look small, but the 10 litre capacity is more than enough for everything you need every day. It is also compact enough to put it in a larger backpack or suitcase, or simply fold it, giving you even more freedom to travel. The large capacity main compartment can easily accommodate a laptop, a Kindle, a water bottle, an umbrella and other everyday items, making everyday travel easier. A single large pocket and two small outer zippered pockets are ideal for storing handkerchiefs, travel cards, headphone cables and other small items, allowing easy access and eliminating the need to register the main compartment. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi Casual Daypack Backpack Mi Casual Daypack Mint Green Unisex Adult (Pack of 1), dark blue, Mochila, Rucksack 2T-0X9E-AV36
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Unisex Mi Casual Daypack Xiaomi Backpack Mi Casual Daypack Mint Green
The Xiaomi Mi Casual Daypack backpack offers a variety and dazzling colors, whether you're roaming through the urban jungle or exploring famous...
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Unisex Mi Casual Daypack Xiaomi Backpack Mi Casual Daypack Mint Green
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:10 L
Dimensions:H34 Centimetre x W22.5 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi Casual Daypack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Xiaomi Mi Casual Daypack
CPR GADGETS (Price Inc. VAT)
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
CPR GADGETS (Price Inc. VAT)
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel