X-Socks Run Fast 4.0

• Running socks
• Ventilation through AIR-CONDITIONING CHANNEL 4.0
• Achilles tendon protection with Lambertz-Nicholson Protector 4.0
• Supports foot posture with SUPPRONATION BANDAGE
• Material: 58% polyamide, 22% polyester, 11% polypropylene, 9% other fibers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
X-Socks Run Fast 4.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
X-Socks RUN FAST 4.0 140255198
With their optimally combined ventilating and protective functions, these X-BIONIC 4.0-generation socks are perfectly suited for medium- and long-distance races. The newly designed Air-Conditioning Channel 4.0 is embedded in the densely knit material to ventilate the soles of the feet. The newly dimensioned Lambertz-Nicholson Achilles Tendon Protector 4.0 protects against pressure and friction. SUPPRONATION BANDAGE supports a healthy foot posture, counteracts overloading of the ankle joint. Patented in 34 countries. 100% pure swiss engineered,made in italy.
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
X-Socks Unisex Run Fast 4.0, Opal Black/arctic White, 46 EU B0BCYTJ47B
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
X-Socks Unisex Run Fast 4.0, Opal Black/arctic White, 44 EU B0BCYT6YZ3
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
X-Socks Unisex Run Fast 4.0, Opal Black/arctic White, 40 EU 140255200
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Running socks
Ventilation through AIR-CONDITIONING CHANNEL 4.0
Achilles tendon protection with Lambertz-Nicholson Protector 4.0
Supports foot posture with SUPPRONATION BANDAGE
Material: 58% polyamide, 22% polyester, 11% polypropylene, 9% other fibers

Price History

1M 3M
X-Socks Run Fast 4.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from X-Socks

X-Socks Skating
£14.34
X-Socks SkatingCompare 1 Prices
X-Socks Trekking Silver
£7.96
X-Socks Trekking SilverCompare 1 Prices
X-Socks Run Speed Two Men
£15.07
X-Socks Run Speed Two MenCompare 1 Prices
X-Socks Sky Run Two Women
£16.39
X-Socks Sky Run Two WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Puez Melange Dry'Ton T-Shirt Men
£19.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Pant Men
£17.50
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Compression Women (76221)
£19.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Falke TK2 Explore Compression Men (76220)
£19.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Craft Core Essence Short 2 M
£22.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Falke TK Compression Stabilizing Men (16117)
£19.69
Compare Prices
37 offers
Falke TK Compression Stabilizing Women (16118)
£19.54
Compare Prices
18 offers
Under Armour Motion Leggings Women
£21.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Falke TK2 Sensitive
£18.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel