X-Bionic Invent 4.0 Long Sleeve Men

Manufacturer: X-Bionic
from £44.99to £89.008 offersManufacturer: X-Bionic
• Functional underwear for men
• Light compression and effective thermoregulation
• 3D Bionic Sphere System for optimal thermoregulation
• Sweat Traps prevent sweat streaks and support cooling effect
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
X-Bionic Invent 4.0 Long Sleeve Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
X-Bionic Invent 4.0 Running Speed Shirt Long Sleeve Crew Neck Men Size Small
X-Bionic Invent 4.0 Running Speed Shirt Long Sleeve Crew Neck Men Size Small, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Other Fitness, Running & Yoga
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Shirt Round Neck Long Sleeves Men Baselayer Functional Sport T-Shirt - Black/Charcoal, Large XBI_IN-WT06W19M-B036-L
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for men who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. The Air-conditioning Channel and the air Guides are also responsible for temperature-controlled ventilation 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£68.61
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Shirt Round Neck Long Sleeves Men Baselayer Functional Sport T-Shirt - Black/Charcoal, X-Large XBI_IN-WT06W19M-B036-XL
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for men who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. The Air-conditioning Channel and the air Guides are also responsible for temperature-controlled ventilation 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£68.67
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Shirt Round Neck Long Sleeves Men Baselayer Functional Sport T-Shirt, Blue Anthracite, M B0BQN8P1FT
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for men who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. The Air-conditioning Channel and the air Guides are also responsible for temperature-controlled ventilation 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Shirt Round Neck Long Sleeves Men Baselayer Functional Sport T-Shirt - Black/Charcoal, Small XBI_IN-WT06W19M-B036-S
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for men who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. The Air-conditioning Channel and the air Guides are also responsible for temperature-controlled ventilation 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£69.02
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Shirt Round Neck Long Sleeves Men Baselayer Functional Sport T-Shirt - Black/Charcoal, M XBI_IN-WT06W19M-B036-M
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for men who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. The Air-conditioning Channel and the air Guides are also responsible for temperature-controlled ventilation 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Shirt Round Neck Long Sleeves Men Baselayer Functional Sport T-Shirt - Black/Charcoal, X-Large
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for men who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. The Air-conditioning Channel and the air Guides are also responsible for temperature-controlled ventilation 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£70.06
Shipping: Free
X-BIONIC Invent 4.0 Shirt Round Neck Long Sleeves Men Baselayer Functional Sport T-Shirt - Black/Charcoal, M
The functional underwear of the x-bionic-4.0 Generation is designed for men who wish light compression and effective thermoregulation for a moderate level of activity The high-resolution Retina process produces an exceptionally dense material in which the functional zones are seamlessly integrated and can act with pinpoint precision The legendary 3D Bionic Sphere System provides optimal thermoregulation in the front and tailbone areas with proven effectiveness Sweat traps prevent sweat gutters and additionally support the cooling effect. The Air-conditioning Channel and the air Guides are also responsible for temperature-controlled ventilation 100% research, development, design and communication done in Switzerland. More than 600 awards and test Wins, over 800 patent registrations worldwide for the brand with the "X"
prodImage
£71.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functional underwear for men
Light compression and effective thermoregulation
3D Bionic Sphere System for optimal thermoregulation
Sweat Traps prevent sweat streaks and support cooling effect

Price History

1M 3M
X-Bionic Invent 4.0 Long Sleeve Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Mitten Women
£44.17
Compare Prices
15 offers
The North Face Montana Ski Glove Men
£44.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Women
£36.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
The North Face Balaclava
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Löffler Transtex Sweater (10990)
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outdoor Research Men's Backstop Sensor Gloves
£40.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Spyder Overweb GTX
£43.98
Compare Prices
19 offers
Ortovox Tour Compression Sock Women
£43.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Vroni Slim
£53.40
Compare Prices
52 offers
Falke SK Energizing Wool Men (16567)
£42.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
joe.lyons94
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Operator One - UK
prodImage
£68.61
Shipping: Free
Operator One - UK
prodImage
£68.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel