Wrangler Texas Regular Jeans (12133009)

Manufacturer: Wrangler
from £35.31to £75.00200 offersManufacturer: Wrangler
• Straight men's jeans with regular rise
• Regular fit over the thigh
• 5 pockets and 7 belt loops
• Zipper and iconic stitching
• Material: 98% cotton, 2% elastane
• Easy-care and machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wrangler Texas Regular Jeans (12133009)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

200 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Blue (Vint. Darkstone), 33W / 30L B000Y3XIT8
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 33, Width: 30, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£35.31
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Blue (Vint. Darkstone), 38W / 30L x_W12133009_W38_L30_Darkstone
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 38, Width: 30, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Texas, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B01MA3XE4Y
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 44, Width: 30, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Darkstone, 40W / 30L W12133009_W40_L30_Darkstone
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 40, Width: 30, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£40.37
Shipping: Free
Mens Wrangler Texas Stretch Denim - Dark Blue - 34"
Mens Wrangler Texas Stretch Denim - Dark Blue - 34", Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£43.60
£47.59
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
TALL SIZE - WRANGLER TEXAS Stretch Jeans Regular Mens Black Blue Denim Long Leg
TALL SIZE - WRANGLER TEXAS Stretch Jeans Regular Mens Black Blue Denim Long Leg, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
(32W-32L) Wrangler Texas stretch Jeans in Darkstone W121 33 009
Men's Texas Stretch Jeans Relaxed, straight fit Mid-rise - sits at the waist Button and zip closure
prodImage
£65.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Blue (Vint. Darkstone), 38W / 30L B06VWNHF32
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 38, Width: 30, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Blue (Vint. Darkstone), 38W / 30L x_W12133009_W38_L30_Darkstone
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 38, Width: 30, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£39.55
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Texas, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B000Y41Q9Q
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 30, Width: 32, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£40.04
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Darkstone, 34W / 30L B000Y3ZEG8
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 34, Width: 30, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Texas, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B000Y3XPW8
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 42, Width: 36, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£41.19
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Texas Stretch Men's Jeans Stonewash 48/32 B000Y3WQY6
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 48, Width: 32, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£42.29
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Darkstone, 46W / 30L B01M6WY3C3
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 46, Width: 30, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£42.94
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Darkstone, 44W / 34L B000Y3XNMU
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 44, Width: 34, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£43.03
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Darkstone, 29W / 32L B01MCTRHCA
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 29, Width: 32, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£44.43
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Texas, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B000Y41UGU
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 40, Width: 34, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£44.97
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Texas, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B000Y3ZENQ
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 33, Width: 32, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Darkstone, 44W / 32L W12133009_W44_L32_Darkstone
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 44, Width: 32, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Darkstone, 33W / 34L B000Y3WS4Y
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 33, Width: 34, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Darkstone, 38W / 34L B06W9KSSN3
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 38, Width: 34, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Darkstone, 34W / 34L B01MSYMM9S
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 34, Width: 34, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Darkstone, 31W / 32L B000Y3XJ2E
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 31, Width: 32, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Darkstone, 32W / 34L W12133009_W32_L34_Darkstone
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 32, Width: 34, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Texas, Regular Fit, Straight Leg W12133009_W34_L36_Darkstone
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 34, Width: 36, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Darkstone, 50W / 32L B01MDLUDMK
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 50, Width: 32, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£47.45
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Darkstone, 46W / 34L B000Y3WU10
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 46, Width: 34, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£47.66
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Darkstone, 44W / 32L B000Y41H8G
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 44, Width: 32, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£48.25
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Texas Contrast Straight Jeans, Blue (Vint. Darkstone), 36W / 36L W12133009_W36_L36_Darkstone
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 36, Width: 36, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£48.25
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Texas, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B000Y3XJ4C
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and an authentic straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Texas Fit has an authentic straight leg style, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126053, Length: 32, Width: 32, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Medium Stretch, Colour: Darkstone (Blue)
prodImage
£48.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Straight men's jeans with regular rise
Regular fit over the thigh
5 pockets and 7 belt loops
Zipper and iconic stitching
Material: 98% cotton, 2% elastane
Easy-care and machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Wrangler Texas Regular Jeans (12133009)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Levi's 503
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Valley Shorts Men
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Tanken Shorts Men
£34.85
Compare Prices
12 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Rain Pants
£34.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Reebok Fleece Pant
£34.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£34.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
The North Face Speedlight Shorts Men
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
McKinley Carlow UG
£36.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£35.31
Shipping: Free
Jean Scene
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.60
Shipping: Free
Jean Scene
prodImage
£40.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel