Wrangler Authentic Straight Regular Jeans Men
- Material: 98% Cotton, 2% Elastane
- Care Instructions: Machine washable
- Closure: Button, Zipper
Price History
1M 3M
Wrangler Authentic Straight Regular Jeans Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£23.95
223 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Regular jeans Wrangler MAG2790844
The regular jeans from the brand Wrangler is the perfect choice for those looking to combine comfort and style in their everyday life. Made from high-quality materials, these trousers are designed to offer a timeless silhouette while adapting to different occasions.Featuring a regular fit, these jeans sit perfectly at the waist and thighs, ensuring freedom of movement while maintaining a refined look. Whether you want to complete a casual outfit or add a chic touch to your wardrobe, these trousers easily adapt to all styles.Notable features include:Quality materials: Made from carefully selected cottons for enhanced durability and optimal comfort.Versatile fit: Ideal for wearing with both trainers and smarter shoes.Iconic details: The Wrangler logo, a signature of authenticity and quality, adds a distinctive touch.Easy care: Convenient to wash, you’ll keep your trousers in pristine condition with minimal effort.These jeans perfectly fit into the timeless trend of denim clo...

£33.61
£50.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight jeans Wrangler MAG2795294
The straight jeans from the brand Wrangler represent a perfect blend of comfort and timeless style. Made from high-quality materials, this model is ideal for fashion lovers looking for a relaxed yet polished look.With its straight cut, these jeans fit all body types and offer great freedom of movement. They are perfect for pairing with a range of outfits, whether it's a smart shirt for a night out or a casual t-shirt for a day of relaxation.Among the features that make these trousers a must-have are:Optimal comfort: Thanks to its soft and stretchy fabric, the jeans provide a pleasant feel throughout the day.Durability: The quality of the materials used ensures a long lifespan, even after numerous washes.Easy care: These trousers are easy to maintain, looking good even after several uses.Versatile style: Its straight cut and classic design make it a suitable choice for all occasions, both casual and more dressed up.Whether you're at work, out with friends, or simply enjoyin...

£33.61
£50.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regular jeans Wrangler MAG2790840

£33.61
£50.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight jeans Wrangler MAG2795296

£33.61
£50.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight jeans Wrangler MAG2795306

£33.61
£50.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regular jeans Wrangler MAG2790827

£33.61
£50.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regular jeans Wrangler MAG2790807

£33.61
£50.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight jeans Wrangler MAG2795426

£33.61
£50.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight jeans Wrangler MAG2795547

£33.61
£50.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight jeans Wrangler MAG2795502

£33.61
£50.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight jeans Wrangler MAG2795470

£33.61
£50.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight jeans Wrangler MAG2795417

£33.61
£50.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight jeans Wrangler MAG2795428

£33.61
£50.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight jeans Wrangler MAG2795427

£33.61
£50.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight jeans Wrangler MAG2795424

£33.61
£50.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight jeans Wrangler MAG2795422

£33.61
£50.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight jeans Wrangler MAG2795413

£33.61
£50.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight jeans Wrangler MAG2795415

£33.61
£50.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B0832591TN
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126012, Length: 44, Width: 32, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Authentic Blue (Blue)

£33.70
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07GYL7F1T
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126011, Length: 38, Width: 30, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Mid Stone (Blue)

£33.72
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Regular, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07VLHRC11
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit below the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations Wrangler Regular men's jeans are both stylish and practical, Perfect for everyday wear, A reliable and timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit below the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112125977, Length: 33, Width: 34, Material: 99% cotton 1% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Blue Black (Black)

£33.77
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Regular, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07G5LN3ZS
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit below the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations Wrangler Regular men's jeans are both stylish and practical, Perfect for everyday wear, A reliable and timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit below the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112125979, Length: 42, Width: 32, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Mid Stone (Blue)

£33.89
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B083ZPNYB1
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126009, Length: 33, Width: 34, Material: 99% cotton 1% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Blue Black (Black)

£34.00
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Regular, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07VLHRQTC
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit below the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations Wrangler Regular men's jeans are both stylish and practical, Perfect for everyday wear, A reliable and timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit below the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112125977, Length: 33, Width: 32, Material: 99% cotton 1% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Blue Black (Black)

£34.14
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Regular, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07G58XY4X
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit below the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations Wrangler Regular men's jeans are both stylish and practical, Perfect for everyday wear, A reliable and timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit below the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112125978, Length: 36, Width: 34, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Dark Stone (Blue)

£34.16
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07G5LTN4Z
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126010, Length: 31, Width: 30, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Dark Stone (Blue)

£34.30
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Regular, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07G8GQGZS
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit below the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations Wrangler Regular men's jeans are both stylish and practical, Perfect for everyday wear, A reliable and timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit below the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112125980, Length: 36, Width: 30, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Black Rinse (Black)

£34.31
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07GYWJ4GL
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126011, Length: 40, Width: 32, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Mid Stone (Blue)

£34.44
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B08325XHV8
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126012, Length: 40, Width: 32, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Authentic Blue (Blue)

£34.46
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07GYVHZQW
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126014, Length: 34, Width: 30, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Black Rinse (Black)

£34.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Material: 98% Cotton, 2% Elastane |
| Care Instructions: Machine washable |
| Closure: Button, Zipper |
Price History
1M 3M
Wrangler Authentic Straight Regular Jeans Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products