Wrangler Authentic Straight Regular Jeans Men
Manufacturer: Wrangler
- Material: 98% Cotton, 2% Elastane
- Care Instructions: Machine washable
- Closure: Button, Zipper
Price History
1M 3M
Wrangler Authentic Straight Regular Jeans Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Wrangler
Popular Products

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00

Maier Sports Tajo 2
£56.62

Levi's 511 Slim Jeans
£24.00

Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
132 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wrangler Men's Jeans Regular, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07VLHRC11
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit below the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations Wrangler Regular men's jeans are both stylish and practical, Perfect for everyday wear, A reliable and timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit below the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112125977, Length: 33, Width: 34, Material: 99% cotton 1% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Blue Black (Black)

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Regular, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07VMNBGSK
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit below the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations Wrangler Regular men's jeans are both stylish and practical, Perfect for everyday wear, A reliable and timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit below the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112125977, Length: 31, Width: 32, Material: 99% cotton 1% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Blue Black (Black)

£40.24
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Regular, Regular Fit, Straight Leg W10GKF097_W31_L32_Blue Black
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit below the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations Wrangler Regular men's jeans are both stylish and practical, Perfect for everyday wear, A reliable and timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit below the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112125977, Length: 31, Width: 32, Material: 99% cotton 1% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Blue Black (Black)

£40.24
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg W10TKF097_W40_L32_Blue Black
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126009, Length: 40, Width: 32, Material: 99% cotton 1% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Blue Black (Black)

£40.24
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg W10TKF097_W36_L32_Blue Black
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126009, Length: 36, Width: 32, Material: 99% cotton 1% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Blue Black (Black)

£40.24
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B083ZPGFNP
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126009, Length: 40, Width: 32, Material: 99% cotton 1% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Blue Black (Black)

£40.24
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Regular, Regular Fit, Straight Leg W10GKF097_W36_L32_Blue Black
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit below the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations Wrangler Regular men's jeans are both stylish and practical, Perfect for everyday wear, A reliable and timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit below the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112125977, Length: 36, Width: 32, Material: 99% cotton 1% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Blue Black (Black)

£40.27
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07GYVHSYN
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126014, Length: 32, Width: 34, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Black Rinse (Black)

£40.27
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07GYVHPHB
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126011, Length: 32, Width: 32, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Mid Stone (Blue)

£40.67
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B08CV9STXW
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126006, Length: 34, Width: 34, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Medium Stonewash (Blue)

£41.29
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07G5LTN35
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126010, Length: 40, Width: 32, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Dark Stone (Blue)

£41.36
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B0832BP92C
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126012, Length: 33, Width: 34, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Authentic Blue (Blue)

£41.69
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Regular, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07G5LN3ZS
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit below the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations Wrangler Regular men's jeans are both stylish and practical, Perfect for everyday wear, A reliable and timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit below the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112125979, Length: 42, Width: 32, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Mid Stone (Blue)

£41.73
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07G5KL3WG
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126011, Length: 36, Width: 30, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Mid Stone (Blue)

£41.98
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B08CV9KCN7
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126006, Length: 31, Width: 30, Material: 100% cotton, Stretch: Non Stretch, Colour: Medium Stonewash (Blue)

£42.10
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07G5LRMBT
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126010, Length: 32, Width: 30, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Dark Stone (Blue)

£42.11
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07G92TW7S
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126014, Length: 38, Width: 32, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Black Rinse (Black)

£42.28
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07G5LTN4Z
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126010, Length: 31, Width: 30, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Dark Stone (Blue)

£42.35
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg W10TM7107_W32_L30_Black Rinse
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126014, Length: 32, Width: 30, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Black Rinse (Black)

£42.51
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B08325NR9T
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126012, Length: 31, Width: 30, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Authentic Blue (Blue)

£42.78
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B08325VJ7M
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126012, Length: 40, Width: 34, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Authentic Blue (Blue)

£43.12
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg W10TM6098_W31_L32_Dark Stone
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126010, Length: 31, Width: 32, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Dark Stone (Blue)

£43.49
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg W10TM614V_W38_L30_Mid Stone
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126011, Length: 38, Width: 30, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Mid Stone (Blue)

£43.57
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Regular, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07VLHRQTC
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit below the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations Wrangler Regular men's jeans are both stylish and practical, Perfect for everyday wear, A reliable and timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit below the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112125977, Length: 33, Width: 32, Material: 99% cotton 1% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Blue Black (Black)

£43.98
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Regular, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07G5T8SZQ
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit below the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations Wrangler Regular men's jeans are both stylish and practical, Perfect for everyday wear, A reliable and timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit below the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112125979, Length: 32, Width: 34, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Mid Stone (Blue)

£43.99
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07G5LN5G9
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126010, Length: 34, Width: 30, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Dark Stone (Blue)

£43.99
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07G5M8MRG
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126011, Length: 34, Width: 30, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Mid Stone (Blue)

£43.99
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Regular, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07G58TWG8
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit below the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations Wrangler Regular men's jeans are both stylish and practical, Perfect for everyday wear, A reliable and timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit below the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112125979, Length: 40, Width: 32, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Mid Stone (Blue)

£43.99
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Regular, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07G59C5M4
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit below the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations Wrangler Regular men's jeans are both stylish and practical, Perfect for everyday wear, A reliable and timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit below the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112125979, Length: 36, Width: 34, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Mid Stone (Blue)

£43.99
Shipping: Free
Wrangler Men's Jeans Straight, Regular Fit, Straight Leg B07G598ZXJ
Comfortable Wrangler jeans that sit at the waist, With a regular fit through the thigh and a straight leg, Modern jeans with classic elegance, A casual essential for all situations The Straight Fit is our most universal jean catering to every lifestyle, Flattering and reliable these men's jeans are perfect for everyday wear, A timeless addition to any wardrobe Authentic jeans that sit at the waist and include classic details: 5 Trouser pockets, 7 Belt loops, Zip fly, Iconic Wrangler stitching and logo patch Wrangler jeans for men are made with comfortable cotton and are machine washable on the cold setting, Wash inside out and dry separately to avoid colour transfer Contents: 1x Wrangler Men's Jeans, Model number: 112126010, Length: 32, Width: 32, Material: 98% cotton 2% elastane, Stretch: Low Stretch, Colour: Dark Stone (Blue)

£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Material: 98% Cotton, 2% Elastane |
| Care Instructions: Machine washable |
| Closure: Button, Zipper |
Price History
1M 3M
Wrangler Authentic Straight Regular Jeans Men
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products