Woolpower Vest 400

Price History
• Vest
• Woolpower Vest 400 g
• Material: 69% Wool, 29% Polyamide, 2% Elastane
• Binding on armholes and hem for durability
• Seamless circular knit
• Reinforced collar, logo on chest and at the back of the neck
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Woolpower Vest 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Woolpower Vest 400 724400
Woolpower Vest 400, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£107.24
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Vest 400 724410
Woolpower Vest 400, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£115.04
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Vest 400 S106706
Vest with an extra-thick polo neck collar and a long zip Straight bottom hem Woolpower logo knitted into the neck The vest has a straight bottom hem and keeps the torso comfortably warm Woolpower logo knitted into the neck
prodImage
£121.81
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Vest 400 S106698
Vest with an extra-thick polo neck collar and a long zip Straight bottom hem Woolpower logo knitted into the neck The vest has a straight bottom hem and keeps the torso comfortably warm Woolpower logo knitted into the neck
prodImage
£121.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Woolpower Vest 400 724410
Woolpower Vest 400, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£115.04
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Vest 400 724410
Woolpower Vest 400, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£115.04
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Vest 400 724493
Woolpower Vest 400, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£115.04
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Vest 400 724400
Woolpower Vest 400, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£115.04
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Vest 400 724489
Woolpower Vest 400, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£115.04
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Vest 400 724493
Woolpower Vest 400, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£115.04
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Vest 400 724400
Woolpower Vest 400, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£115.04
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Vest 400 724400
Woolpower Vest 400, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£115.04
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Vest 400 724489
Woolpower Vest 400, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£115.04
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Vest 400 724493
Woolpower Vest 400, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£115.04
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Vest 400 724400
Woolpower Vest 400, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£115.04
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Vest 400 724489
Woolpower Vest 400, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£115.04
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Vest 400 S106411
Vest with an extra-thick polo neck collar and a long zip Straight bottom hem Woolpower logo knitted into the neck The vest has a straight bottom hem and keeps the torso comfortably warm Woolpower logo knitted into the neck
prodImage
£121.81
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Vest 400 724400
Woolpower Vest 400, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£121.81
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Vest 400 724489
Woolpower Vest 400, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£121.81
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Vest 400 724493
Woolpower Vest 400, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£121.81
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Vest 400 724493
Woolpower Vest 400, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£121.81
Shipping: Free
Woolpower Vest 400 724493
Woolpower Vest 400, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£121.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Woolpower Vest 400 g
Material: 69% Wool, 29% Polyamide, 2% Elastane
Binding on armholes and hem for durability
Seamless circular knit
Reinforced collar, logo on chest and at the back of the neck

Price History

1M 3M
Woolpower Vest 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Woolpower

Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400
£130.61
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 400Compare 10 Prices
Woolpower Jacket 600
£185.16
Woolpower Jacket 600Compare 19 Prices
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 200
£95.56
Woolpower Zip Turtleneck 200Compare 33 Prices
Woolpower Crewneck 200
£83.82
Woolpower Crewneck 200Compare 14 Prices
Woolpower Lite crewneck
£79.97
Woolpower Lite crewneckCompare 25 Prices
Woolpower Long Johns 200
£68.34
Woolpower Long Johns 200Compare 2 Prices
Woolpower Boxer Xlong Lite
£60.49
Woolpower Boxer Xlong LiteCompare 6 Prices
Woolpower Long Johns with fly 200
£53.50
Woolpower Long Johns with fly 200Compare 13 Prices
Woolpower Lite Tee
£68.29
Woolpower Lite TeeCompare 16 Prices
Woolpower Long john with fly 400
£111.15
Woolpower Long john with fly 400Compare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Buck fleece vest
£108.51
Compare Prices
31 offers
The North Face Nuptse Vest
£110.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Patagonia Synchilla Vest
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest Men
£93.32
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Vest M
£91.57
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Crag IN Vest Men
£123.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Down Liner Vest M
£128.09
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece Vest M
£121.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Freney Hybrid Vest III Men
£85.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater Vest Men
£80.43
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel