Winmau Sniper (1008-22)

Manufacturer: Winmau
Winmau Sniper (1008-22)
from £41.99to £51.162 offersManufacturer: Winmau
• Winmau Sniper V2 Steel Darts
• Material: 90% Tungsten
• Barrel design with multiple grip zones
• Set includes Prism Force shafts and Sniper flights
• Specifications: 22g Length 50.8 mm, Ø 7–5.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Winmau Sniper (1008-22)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wimnau Darts Winmau Sniper 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts 1008-22
Winmau Sniper 90% Tungsten Steel Tip Darts, Sporting Goods > Darts > Darts
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
WINMAU Sniper 22 Gram Tungsten Darts Set with Flights and Shafts (Stems) B00JFTNM84
Set of 3 x 22g - 90% premium quality Winmau tungsten darts Winmau Prism Force shafts Winmau Prism Alpha flights. Flights design may vary. High end laser engraved aluminium point protector. Designed using the latest 3D modelling technology with amazing grip and control delivers perfect in-flight stability Winmau’s excellence in darts is proven through unrivalled innovation. Winmau is the largest manufacturer of premium bristle dartboards and military grade tungsten darts. Hand-crafted quality, distinctive design and superb performance
prodImage
£51.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Winmau Sniper V2 Steel Darts
Material: 90% Tungsten
Barrel design with multiple grip zones
Set includes Prism Force shafts and Sniper flights
Specifications: 22g Length 50.8 mm, Ø 7–5.2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Winmau Sniper (1008-22)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Flame
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Torpedo 21g
£38.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Muuwmi Neon 180 mm
£47.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Muuwmi 200 mm
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Harrows Soft Dart Assassin
£35.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Harrows Dartboard Bristle
£33.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Rainbow
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jobe Bungee Rope
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razor A125 Scooter
£34.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Micro Light
£50.03
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel