Wilson Six.One Lite 102

Manufacturer: Wilson
from £47.43to £170.687 offersManufacturer: Wilson
• Tennis Racket
• Head Size: 658 cm²
• Strung: Yes
• String Pattern: 16x20
• Balance: 340 mm
• Profile Thickness: 23.5 mm
• Dimensions: L685 Millimetre
• Frame Weight: 249 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wilson Six.One Lite 102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson Six.One Lite 102 Performance Racket - Red/Grey, Size 3 B01N6WK1YB
Six.One Lite 102 RKT W/O CVR 3 Red/Grey Full Graphite
prodImage
£47.43
Shipping: Free
Wilson Six.One Lite 102 Performance Racket - Red/Grey, Size 3 WRT73660U3
Features Six.One Lite 102 RKT W/O CVR 3 Red/Grey Full Graphite Product DescriptionWilson Six.One Lite 102 Performance Racket - Red/Grey, Size 3
prodImage
£85.69
Shipping: Free
Wilson Six.One Lite 102 Performance Racket - Red/Grey, Size 1 B01N5V12ZX
Six.One Lite 102 RKT W/O CVR 1 Red/Grey Full Graphite
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
Wilson Six.One Lite 102 Performance Racket - Red/Grey, Size 0
Six.One Lite 102 RKT W/O CVR 0 Red/Grey Full Graphite
prodImage
£118.49
Shipping: Free
Wilson Six.One Lite 102 Performance Racket - Red/Grey, Size 2 WRT73660U2
Features Six.One Lite 102 RKT W/O CVR 2 Red/Grey Full Graphite Product DescriptionWilson Six.One Lite 102 Performance Racket - Red/Grey, Size 2
prodImage
£144.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wilson Six.One Lite 102 Performance Racket - Red/Grey, Size 2 B01N5UWMHT
Six.One Lite 102 RKT W/O CVR 2 Red/Grey Full Graphite
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson Six.One Lite 102 Performance Racket - Red/Grey, Size 1 WRT73660U1
Features Six.One Lite 102 RKT W/O CVR 1 Red/Grey Full Graphite Product DescriptionWilson Six.One Lite 102 Performance Racket - Red/Grey, Size 1
prodImage
£170.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Profile Thickness:23.5 mm
Dimensions:L685 Millimetre
Frame Weight:249 g
Properties
Head Size:658 cm²
Strung:Yes
String Pattern:16x20
Balance:340 mm

Price History

1M
Wilson Six.One Lite 102
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£63.49
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£79.00
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 5 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 6 Prices
Wilson Basketball MVP
£9.99
Wilson Basketball MVPCompare 31 Prices
Wilson Triad 5
£109.65
Wilson Triad 5Compare 3 Prices
Wilson The Duke NFL Football
£105.18
Wilson The Duke NFL FootballCompare 1 Prices
Wilson AVP Replica
£25.49
Wilson AVP ReplicaCompare 2 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 4 Prices
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14
£115.00
Wilson Pro Staff 26 v14Compare 1 Prices
Wilson Ultra 26
£95.00
Wilson Ultra 26Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Speed 21
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Blade Feel 25
£49.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Synthetic Gut 200 m
£51.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gamma Tension Calibrator
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tourna Grip Mega Tac 30 Pack Tennis Overgrip
£50.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lacoste Logo T-shirt Men
£39.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Head Airflow 3
£50.10
Compare Prices
14 offers
Head Speed 25
£52.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Victor Control
£53.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oliver Magic
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£47.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£118.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel