Wilson Rush Pro Jr L

Manufacturer: Wilson
from £42.31to £65.0051 offersManufacturer: Wilson
• Gender: Boys, Girl, Unisex
• Tennis shoe
• Material: Mesh, EVA
• Features: Breathable, cushioning, high traction
• Sole: Universal, non-marking system
• Weight: 282 grams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

51 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 38, Diva Pink/Black/White 189350_967268
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£42.31
£55.31
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 29 1/3, Blue/Blue Print/Safety Yellow B0CC4P6N11
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£43.36
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 30 2/3, Blue/Blue Print/Safety Yellow B0CC4QN3SS
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£43.39
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe B0BW4CZCH2
Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, White/Beet Red/Diva Pink, Unisex Kids, UK size, 10K
prodImage
£46.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 34 2/3, Blue/Blue Print/Safety Yellow B0CC4NW5ZP
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£43.52
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 32, Blue/Blue Print/Safety Yellow B0CC4R1TDC
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£43.61
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 28, Black/Wilson Red/White B0CY6HG68X
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£43.67
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 29 1/3, Black/Wilson Red/White B0CC4PVKVP
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£43.94
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 32 2/3, Blue/Blue Print/Safety Yellow B0CC4R53CL
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 30 2/3, Black/Wilson Red/White B0CC4RLY8K
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£44.08
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 34 2/3, Black/Wilson Red/White B0CC4QSSBB
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£44.11
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 36 2/3, Black/Wilson Red/White B0CC4R53CF
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£44.14
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 33 1/3, Black/Wilson Red/White B0CC4PFMFC
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£44.24
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 35 1/3, Blue/Blue Print/Safety Yellow B0CC4RQ1V6
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£44.24
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 35 1/3, Black/Wilson Red/White B0CC4PRYPQ
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£44.25
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 36, Blue/Blue Print/Safety Yellow B0CC4PZXHF
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£44.32
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 33 1/3, Blue/Blue Print/Safety Yellow B0CC4QDKBX
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£44.36
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 28, White/Deja Vu Blue/Wilson Red B0CN34YXB8
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£44.91
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 29 1/3, White/Deja Vu Blue/Wilson Red B0CN345W4F
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£45.01
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 32 2/3, White/Deja Vu Blue/Wilson Red B0CN33JHSM
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£45.10
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 36 2/3, White/Deja Vu Blue/Wilson Red B0CY6BLNJV
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£45.17
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 35 1/3, White/Deja Vu Blue/Wilson Red B0CN334DPX
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£45.22
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 37 1/3, Diva Pink/Black/White B0CY66PZL6
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£45.23
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 30 2/3, White/Deja Vu Blue/Wilson Red B0CN33H8K1
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£45.27
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 34 2/3, Diva Pink/Black/White B0CY68PRV8
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£45.36
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 34, White/Deja Vu Blue/Wilson Red B0CN362FBR
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£45.38
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 36, White/Deja Vu Blue/Wilson Red B0CN36VMQS
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£45.65
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 33 1/3, White/Deja Vu Blue/Wilson Red B0CN366RGQ
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£45.84
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 36, Diva Pink/Black/White B0CY6Q9XPZ
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£45.88
Shipping: Free
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L Tennis Shoe, Juniors, Size 37 1/3, White/Deja Vu Blue/Wilson Red B0CN36QHLD
Traditional Fit: Provides ultimate blend of support, stability, durability, and cushion with every step Junior Focused: Perfect shoe for rising juniors seeking reliable, durable shoes Composition: Technologies enhance comfort and breathability by combining high-quality outsole materials with a cushioned foam midsole Ideal Playing Surface: All Court Surfaces Perfect for warm weather: the breathable design ensures you always feel good on the court
prodImage
£46.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tennis shoe
Material: Mesh, EVA
Features: Breathable, cushioning, high traction
Sole: Universal, non-marking system
Weight: 282 grams
Gender
Boys, Girl, Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Rush Pro Jr L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Rush Pro QL Child
£48.06
Wilson Rush Pro QL ChildCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay Men
£86.53
Wilson Rush Pro 4.0 Clay MenCompare 30 Prices
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 Men
£73.24
Wilson Kaos Comp 3.0 MenCompare 13 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Women
£100.70
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT WomenCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 Men
£53.49
Wilson Kaos Stroke 2.0 MenCompare 40 Prices
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 Men
£63.77
Wilson Kaos Devo 2.0 MenCompare 26 Prices
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 Women
£74.93
Wilson Kaos Comp 2.0 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe Men
£46.96
Wilson Hurakn 2.0 Padel Shoe MenCompare 71 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay Men
£98.61
Wilson Kaos 3.0 Clay MenCompare 1 Prices
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT Men
£97.25
Wilson Kaos 3.0 SFT MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

K-Swiss Ultrashot Women
£42.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Head Nzzzo Pro Carpet Men
£43.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Game 7 GS
£44.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Hamburg Men
£44.90
Compare Prices
85 offers
Mizuno Wave Exceed Tour 3 Women
£48.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Gel-Game 7 Clay GS
£47.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
New Balance 300 men
£50.62
Compare Prices
15 offers
K-Swiss Court Express Strap Omni
£32.08
Compare Prices
23 offers
Espace Sport
prodImage
£42.31
Shipping: £13.00
prodImage
£43.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.39
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel