Wilson Bela DNA Super Tour

Price History
• Padel Bag
• Material: Polyester with PU coating
• Compartments: Two main compartments for up to 6 rackets
• Protection: Thermoguard lining for temperature regulation
• Additional compartments: Padded compartment for laptop or tablet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Bela DNA Super Tour
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wilson Bela DNA Super Tour Padel Bag, Robust TPU Coating, Thermoguard Shield, Snug Fleece Pocket, Padded Straps, Smart Compartments B0FG1G4ZCJ
Designed for greatness: Built for players with serious ambition, this bag adapts to every need with premium protection, sleek organisation, and a design inspired by Fernando Belasteguin’s excellence Specs that simplify storage: Features a TPU-coated exterior to stay pristine, Thermoguard lining to shield your rackets from extreme temperatures, and a fleece-lined pocket for valuables Effortless storage: Lightweight yet durable, with padded straps and smart compartments, including a laptop sleeve and smaller accessory pockets, for seamless transitions from training to travel Premium details, pro-level function: Co-designed with a padel legend, this bag blends elite performance features with obsessive attention to detail—because greatness starts with how you show up Contents: 1x Bela DNA Super Tour Padel Bag, Robust TPU Coating, Thermoguard Shield, Snug Fleece Pocket, Padded Straps, Smart Compartments
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Wilson Bela Super Tour Padel Bag Super Tour, Holds up to 6 rackets, Black 111819-P_FBM
Spacious Wilson Padel bag for storing your equipment, Comfortable to carry thanks to padded shoulder straps Two large main compartments, holds up to 6 rackets, one of them with thermal foil to protect your belongings in case of sudden temperature fluctuations Padded laptop compartment for a notebook, tablet, smartphones, wallet, keys and more Made of durable polyester, developed in collaboration with Fernando Belasteguín Contents: 1x Wilson Bela Super Tour Padel Bag, Padel bag, Dimensions: 60 x 31 x 31 cm, Material: 100% polyester, Colour: Black, WR8907201001
prodImage
£84.95
£87.85
Shipping: £2.90
with shipping: £2.90
Shop – Details
Wilson Bela Super Tour Padel White Fernando Belasteguin (Racket Bag) WR8907202001
Wilson Bela Super Tour Padel White: Innovation and Functionality. The Wilson Bela Super Tour Padel White racket bag, inspired and designed in collaboration with the legendary Fernando Belasteguín, is the ultimate choice for players looking to elevate their performance and keep their equipment perfectly organized and protected. This racket bag combines innovative design, high-quality materials, and advanced features, ideal for the most demanding players.. Main Features of the Wilson Bela Super Tour Padel. Spacious Main Compartment: Enough space to store clothing, towels, and other essential accessories.. Thermal Compartments: Designed to protect your padel rackets from extreme temperatures and keep them in perfect condition.. Shoe Pocket: Ventilated compartment to carry shoes or damp clothing separately.. Additional Pockets: External zippered pockets to store personal items and smaller accessories.. Durable Material: Made with high-quality materials that ensure durability and resistance to daily use.. Adjustable Handles: Padded and adjustable straps for greater comfort during transport.. Exclusive Design and Style of the Wilson Bela Super Tour Padel White Racket Bag. The elegant white design, with details inspired by the padel legend Fernando Belasteguín, guarantees not only functionality but also style in every move. The Wilson Bela Super Tour bag is the ideal choice for players who want to stand out both on and off the court.
2-5 days
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Shop – Details
Wilson Bela V3 Super Tour Padel Black/Red 2025 Fernando Belasteguin (Racket Bag) WR8910801001
Wilson Bela V3 Super Tour Padel Black/Red 2025 Racket Bag - The racket bag you need to carry all your equipment to the court with Belasteguin's signature. In the world of padel, proper organization and transport of equipment are as important as technique on the court. For players seeking a product that combines functionality, durability, and style, the Wilson Bela V3 Super Tour Padel Black/Red 2025 presents itself as a comprehensive and professional solution, endorsed by the legendary player Fernando Belasteguin, whose signature is featured on one side of the racket bag.. This racket bag has been carefully designed to meet the demands of the most demanding players, who need ample space, smart compartments, and high-quality materials to ensure the protection and organization of their belongings.. Made in black with red details, it offers an elegant, energetic, and competitive character, reflecting the identity of the Bela line. This racket bag is the ideal companion for those who train and compete regularly, ensuring every piece of equipment stays protected and organized during transport thanks to its polyester construction with TPU coating, capacity for up to 6 rackets with Thermoguard technology, a ventilated compartment for shoes, and additional pockets for devices like laptops as well as smaller accessories.. Technical Features of the Wilson Bela V3 Super Tour 2025 Racket Bag. This Wilson Bela V3 Super Tour Padel racket bag stands out for its excellent capacity, able to carry up to six rackets in its main compartment, which features padding and Thermoguard technology to protect them from accidental impacts, scratches, and temperature changes. It also features an exclusive ventilated compartment for shoes, keeping clothing separate from footwear and preventing accidental stains or unpleasant odors. Let's explore its features in detail:. Brand: Wilson. Model: Bela V3 Super Tour. Season: 2025. Bag type: Racket bag. Color: Black with red details. Capacity: Large (Holds up to 6 rackets). Dimensions: 60 x 31 x 31 cm. Compartments: Spacious main compartment for rackets with padding and Thermoguard technology, padded laptop compartment, additional ventilated compartment for shoes, and water-repellent accessory pocket.. Design: Ergonomic design with padded backpack-style straps for more comfortable transport and reduced fatigue.. Technologies and Materials of This Wilson Bela V3 Super Tour Racket Bag. Thermoguard Compartment to Protect Rackets from Extreme Temperatures. One of the most innovative elements of the Wilson Bela V3 Super Tour Padel Black/Red 2025 is its Thermoguard system integrated into the main compartment for rackets. This special lining acts as thermal insulation, protecting padel equipment from sudden temperature changes that could affect the integrity and performance of the rackets. The additional padding provides cushioning support that reduces the risk of impacts and damage during transport.. High-Resistance Exterior Material with TPU Coating. The racket bag is made of polyester with TPU coating, a material that offers great resistance against abrasion, wear, and adverse weather conditions. This additional coating acts as a barrier against moisture or accidental water splashes, keeping equipment protected at all times while providing greater durability without compromising the product’s design or lightness.. Padded Laptop Pocket. The Wilson Bela V3 Super Tour Padel Black/Red 2025 racket bag also includes a padded compartment designed to carry your laptop, offering comprehensive protection against impacts and scratches and enhancing the versatility and large capacity of this racket bag. This padding improves the safety of your equipment, preventing internal objects from damage or slipping.. Handles and Ergonomic Transport System. The Wilson Bela V3 Super Tour racket bag is equipped with a transport system designed to offer maximum comfort and adaptability. Its padded and adjustable straps allow you to carry the eq
2-5 days
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Wilson Bela Super Tour Padel Bag, Thermoguard Shield, Secure Fasteners, Clever Storage, Effortless Transport, Ultra-Light Design
Designed for your routine: Whether you're heading to practice or a tournament, this bag adapts to your gear needs with intuitive compartments and a comfortable carry—so you show up ready to perform Smart storage, simplified: With space for rackets, shoes, and accessories, plus locking zippers and a dedicated valuables pocket, it keeps your essentials secure and organized Built for every player: Lightweight yet spacious, it’s ideal for players of all levels who need reliable gear management without bulk or hassle Pro-level protection: Co-designed with Fernando Belasteguin, it features Thermoguard lining to shield your equipment from extreme temperatures—because your gear deserves elite treatment Contents: 1x Bela Super Tour Padel Bag, Thermoguard Shield, Secure Fasteners, Clever Storage, Effortless Transport, Ultra-Light Design
prodImage
£106.10
£111.00
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Wilson Bela Super Tour Padel Bag Super Tour, Holds up to 6 rackets, Black 111819-P_FBM
Spacious Wilson Padel bag for storing your equipment, Comfortable to carry thanks to padded shoulder straps Two large main compartments, holds up to 6 rackets, one of them with thermal foil to protect your belongings in case of sudden temperature fluctuations Padded laptop compartment for a notebook, tablet, smartphones, wallet, keys and more Made of durable polyester, developed in collaboration with Fernando Belasteguín Contents: 1x Wilson Bela Super Tour Padel Bag, Padel bag, Dimensions: 60 x 31 x 31 cm, Material: 100% polyester, Colour: Black, WR8907201001
prodImage
£117.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shop – Details
Wilson Bela Super Tour Padel Black Fernando Belasteguin (Racket Bag) WR8907201001
Wilson Bela Super Tour Padel Black 2024 Racket Bag - The racket bag you need to carry all your equipment to the court with Belasteguin's signature. In the world of padel, proper organization and transportation of equipment are as important as technique on the court. For players seeking a product that combines functionality, durability, and style, the Wilson Bela Super Tour Padel Black presents itself as a comprehensive and professional solution, endorsed by the legendary player Fernando Belasteguin, whose signature is featured on one side of the racket bag.. This racket bag has been carefully designed to meet the demands of the most demanding players, who need ample space, smart compartments, and high-quality materials that ensure the protection and organization of their belongings.. Made in black, it offers an elegant, sober, and professional character, reflecting the competitive identity of the Bela line. This racket bag is the ideal companion for those who train and compete regularly, ensuring every piece of equipment stays protected and organized during transport thanks to its construction in polyester with TPU coating.. Technical Features of the Wilson Bela Super Tour 2024 Racket Bag. This Wilson Bela Super Tour Padel racket bag stands out for its excellent capacity, able to carry up to six rackets in its main compartment, which features padding and Thermoguard technology, protecting them from accidental impacts, scratches, and temperature changes. It also features a ventilated compartment exclusively for shoes, keeping clothing separate from footwear and preventing accidental stains or the buildup of unpleasant odors. Let’s explore its features in detail:. Brand: Wilson. Model: Bela Super Tour. Season: 2024. Bag Type: Racket Bag. Color: Black. Capacity: Large (Holds up to 6 rackets). Dimensions: 60 x 31 x 31 cm. Compartments: Spacious main compartment for rackets with padding and Thermoguard technology, padded laptop compartment, additional ventilated compartment for shoes, and water-repellent accessory pocket.. Design: Ergonomic design with padded backpack-style straps for more comfortable transport and reduced fatigue.. Technologies and Materials of This Wilson Bela Super Tour 2024 Racket Bag. Thermoguard Compartment to Protect Rackets from Extreme Temperatures. One of the most innovative elements of the Wilson Bela Super Tour Padel Black 2024 is its Thermoguard system integrated into the main compartment for rackets. This special lining acts as thermal insulation, protecting padel equipment from sudden temperature changes that could affect the integrity and performance of the rackets. The additional padding provides cushioning support that reduces the risk of impacts and damage during transport.. High-Resistance Exterior Material with TPU Coating. The racket bag is made from a combination of polyester and a TPU coating, providing great resistance to wear, abrasion, and intensive use. This additional coating improves protection against moisture, water splashes, or adverse conditions, keeping equipment safe and dry. It also enhances the durability of the racket bag without compromising its lightness or premium aesthetics.. Padded Laptop Pocket. The Wilson Bela Super Tour racket bag also includes a padded compartment designed to carry your laptop, offering comprehensive protection against impacts and scratches, enhancing the versatility and large capacity this racket bag offers. This padding improves the security of your equipment, preventing internal items from damage or slipping.. Ergonomic Handles and Transport System. The Wilson Bela Super Tour racket bag is equipped with a transport system designed to offer maximum comfort and adaptability. Its padded and adjustable straps allow you to carry the equipment like a backpack, minimizing fatigue during long trips or urban commutes and allowing adjustment to the height you prefer.. Ventilated Pocket for Clothing and Footwear. Another standout technology of the Wilson Bela
2-5 days
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Padel Bag
Material: Polyester with PU coating
Compartments: Two main compartments for up to 6 rackets
Protection: Thermoguard lining for temperature regulation
Additional compartments: Padded compartment for laptop or tablet

Price History

1M 3M
Wilson Bela DNA Super Tour
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wilson

Wilson Ultra golf ball
£27.99
Wilson Ultra golf ballCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 pack
£78.46
Wilson Pro Overgrip 60 packCompare 3 Prices
Wilson Ultra 100UL V4
£170.70
Wilson Ultra 100UL V4Compare 4 Prices
Wilson Blade Feel 100
£76.99
Wilson Blade Feel 100Compare 4 Prices
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 Pack
£46.99
Wilson Roland Garros Team 6 PackCompare 2 Prices
Wilson Triad 3
£182.43
Wilson Triad 3Compare 5 Prices
Wilson Blade 100L V9
£215.42
Wilson Blade 100L V9Compare 1 Prices
Wilson Evolution Game Basketball
£54.95
Wilson Evolution Game BasketballCompare 14 Prices
Wilson NBA Basketball DRV
£19.99
Wilson NBA Basketball DRVCompare 5 Prices
Wilson Clash 100UL V3
£125.99
Wilson Clash 100UL V3Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Ultra V5 Tour 12
£77.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Babolat Boost Strike
£78.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Lynx Touch Tennis String 200 m
£94.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Velocity MLT String Reel 1.3 mm 200 m
£78.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 m
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Roland Garros Team HP
£70.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Signum-Pro Xperience String Reel 200 m (1.18)
£80.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Ultra V5 Tour 6
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head RIP Control 200 m
£95.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Head Lynx 1.30 mm / 200 m
£82.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
WeProPadel
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: £2.90
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel