Wiking Claas Combine Harvester Commandor 116 CS (077834)

Manufacturer: Wiking
from £94.95to £156.955 offersManufacturer: Wiking
• Model: Claas Combine Harvester Commandor 116 CS
• Dimensions: Length 7.70 m, Height 3.80 m, Weight 11.75 t
• Engine Power: 276 HP, Cutting Width: 6 m
• Equipped with full-visibility cabin, fan, filter, compressor cooling system, and heater
• Movable Parts: mirrors, ladder, grain tank, auger, unloading pipe, crop chute, cutterbar reel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiking Claas Combine Harvester Commandor 116 CS (077834)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiking CLAAS Commandor 116 CS Combine Harvester GM-WK077834
This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use Scale - 1:32 Picture NOT actual size and colours may vary, Manufacturer: Wiking
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Wiking 077834 Claas Combine Harvester Commandor 116CS
Wiking 077834 Claas Combine Harvester Commandor 116CS, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Wiking Claas Combine Harvester Commandor 116CS WK077834
Claas combine harvester Commandor 116 CS Article no. 077834 First Claas Youngtimer as a precision model in 1:32 The Commandor 116 accompanied the...
prodImage
£94.95
£99.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Wiking 1:32 WIK077834 - Claas Combine Harvester Commandor 116CS
Wiking 1:32 WIK077834 - Claas Combine Harvester Commandor 116CS, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wiking Claas Combine Harvester Commandor 116CS 1:32 Gauge WK077834
Wiking Claas Combine Harvester Commandor 116CS 1:32 Gauge WK077834, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£156.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: Claas Combine Harvester Commandor 116 CS
Dimensions: Length 7.70 m, Height 3.80 m, Weight 11.75 t
Engine Power: 276 HP, Cutting Width: 6 m
Equipped with full-visibility cabin, fan, filter, compressor cooling system, and heater
Movable Parts: mirrors, ladder, grain tank, auger, unloading pipe, crop chute, cutterbar reel

Price History

1M 3M
Wiking Claas Combine Harvester Commandor 116 CS (077834)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiking

Similar Priced Products

Faller H0 6 Relief Houses 130430
£94.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Roundhouse (89835)
£91.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Grube Fortuna 130944
£96.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Platform slab 330909
£93.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Ring roundhouse kit 6476
£95.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller H0 Train Station Mittelstadt (110115)
£97.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Viaduct set (120465)
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Piko G switch G-WRR7 22.5° (35227)
£100.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gaugemaster
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: £4.25
rainbowrailways
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel