Wickey Play Tower Smart Cave

Manufacturer: Wickey
Wickey Play Tower Smart Cave
from £819.991 offerManufacturer: Wickey
• Play Tower Smart Cave
• Material: Wood (pine, spruce), tarp, HDPE
• Features: Climbing ladder, sandbox, swing, slide, climbing wall
• Dimensions: W446 cm, D344 cm, H265 cm
• Load capacity: Platform max. 100 kg, climbing wall max. 70 kg, slide max. 50 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wickey Play Tower Smart Cave
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wickey Play Tower Climbing Smart Cave with Swing and Pastel Blue Slide, Outdoor Climbing Tower for Kids with Sandpit, Ladder and Garden Play Accessories 834067
Manufacturer: Wickey
prodImage
£819.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Play Tower Smart Cave
Material: Wood (pine, spruce), tarp, HDPE
Features: Climbing ladder, sandbox, swing, slide, climbing wall
Dimensions: W446 cm, D344 cm, H265 cm
Load capacity: Platform max. 100 kg, climbing wall max. 70 kg, slide max. 50 kg

Price History

1M
Wickey Play Tower Smart Cave
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wickey

Wickey Play tower SeaFlyer
£639.99
Wickey Play tower SeaFlyerCompare 2 Prices
Wickey Play tower JoyFlyer
£439.99
Wickey Play tower JoyFlyerCompare 1 Prices
Wickey Play tower Smart Ocean
£1,129.99
Wickey Play tower Smart OceanCompare 2 Prices
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart Surf
£989.99
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart SurfCompare 3 Prices
Wickey Play tower StormFlyer
£779.99
Wickey Play tower StormFlyerCompare 4 Prices
Wickey Play tower Smart Queen
£1,339.99
Wickey Play tower Smart QueenCompare 2 Prices
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart Camp
£839.99
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart CampCompare 4 Prices
Wickey Play tower FreeFlyer
£479.99
Wickey Play tower FreeFlyerCompare 1 Prices
Wickey Play tower MultiFlyer
£579.99
Wickey Play tower MultiFlyerCompare 2 Prices
Wickey Play Tower Smart Cave
WICKEY
prodImage
£819.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel