Wickey Play tower FreeFlyer

Manufacturer: Wickey
Wickey Play tower FreeFlyer
from £479.991 offerManufacturer: Wickey
• Play tower
• Height adjustable
• Material: Wood
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Sandbox: Yes
• Swing: Yes
• Number of Swings: 1
• Slide: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wickey Play tower FreeFlyer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wickey Wooden climbing frame FreeFlyer with swing set & slide, Outdoor kids playhouse with sandpit, climbing ladder & play-accessories for the garden - pink pastel 833377
GARDEN PLAYGROUND: The climbing frame FreeFlyer with a platform height of 120 cm is characterized by its waterproof canvas roof, a slide with water connection and a children's swing with climbing ladder. It is supplied including play tower accessories. ENDLESS ADVENTURES: With our play towers, we want your little ones to have an unforgettable childhood full of endless adventures. Sit back while your children experience very special moments in their own backyard. SAFE FOR CHILDREN: To ensure that your children can play safely, we place particular value on the safe construction of our products. The extra-strong 9 x 9 cm swing beam and the 9 x 4.5 cm posts make the play tower extremely stable. EUROPEAN WOOD: European spruce and pine wood gives our outdoor toys their individual character. Additional painting is not necessary, because the impregnation makes the wood more durable and is also biologically safe. Our high quality wooden play equipment comes with a 10 year warranty. To ensure not only our warranty, but also that the play equipment is securely anchored to the ground, we recommend purchasing our ground anchors.
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Height adjustable
Age Range
4 Year(s)
Material
Wood
Playground
Swing:Yes
Number of Swings:1
Slide:Yes
Sandbox
Yes
Slide
Slide Length:190 cm

Price History

1M
Wickey Play tower FreeFlyer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wickey

Wickey Play tower SeaFlyer
£639.99
Wickey Play tower SeaFlyerCompare 2 Prices
Wickey Play tower JoyFlyer
£439.99
Wickey Play tower JoyFlyerCompare 1 Prices
Wickey Play tower Smart Ocean
£1,129.99
Wickey Play tower Smart OceanCompare 2 Prices
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart Surf
£989.99
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart SurfCompare 3 Prices
Wickey Play tower StormFlyer
£779.99
Wickey Play tower StormFlyerCompare 4 Prices
Wickey Play tower Smart Queen
£1,339.99
Wickey Play tower Smart QueenCompare 2 Prices
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart Camp
£839.99
Wickey Climbing Tower Smart CampCompare 4 Prices
Wickey Play tower MultiFlyer
£579.99
Wickey Play tower MultiFlyerCompare 2 Prices
Wickey Play tower FreeFlyer
WICKEY
prodImage
£479.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel