Westmark Extracta multipurpose press

Manufacturer: Westmark
Westmark Extracta multipurpose press
from £20.48to £27.862 offersManufacturer: Westmark
• Multifunctional multipurpose press with retro design
• Various applications: pressing garlic and onions, cracking nuts, pitting cherries and olives, descaling fish
• Effortless handling with slim handle and rounded edges
• Easy to store thanks to slim dimensions
• Easy to clean by hand or in the dishwasher
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Westmark Extracta multipurpose press
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Westmark All-Purpose Press, Nutcracker/Decorer/Fish Scaler, 4-In-1, Length: 16 cm, Aluminium, Extracta, 30002260 1-7902767/UK
Multi-purpose press with various applications: For pressing garlic and onions (with insertable, fine press sieve), for cracking nuts of all kinds, for pitting cherries or olives and for descaling fish All-rounder for fine pressing without garlic smell on hands, Multi-function handle with built-in star-shaped pestle for removing the seeds from cherries/olives, Nutcracker and comb-like fish-scaling elements Effortless handling thanks to narrow handle with rounded edges, Slim dimensions for easy storage in any kitchen drawer, Made of high-quality die-cast aluminium with special food-safe coating International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£20.48
£24.98
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Westmark All-Purpose Press, Nutcracker/Decorer/Fish Scaler, 4-In-1, Length: 16 c 4004094300066
Westmark All-Purpose Press, Nutcracker/Decorer/Fish Scaler, 4-In-1, Length: 16 c, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Garlic Presses & Crushers
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multifunctional multipurpose press with retro design
Various applications: pressing garlic and onions, cracking nuts, pitting cherries and olives, descaling fish
Effortless handling with slim handle and rounded edges
Easy to store thanks to slim dimensions
Easy to clean by hand or in the dishwasher

Price History

1M
Westmark Extracta multipurpose press
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Westmark

Westmark Butter pan / sauce warmer
£33.44
Westmark Butter pan / sauce warmerCompare 1 Prices
Westmark Apple dream with clamp
£32.17
Westmark Apple dream with clampCompare 2 Prices
Westmark Potato Ricer Triangel
£39.49
Westmark Potato Ricer TriangelCompare 2 Prices
Westmark Fat Separator Jug
£16.01
Westmark Fat Separator JugCompare 2 Prices
Westmark Steak Hammer Steakmaster
£30.05
Westmark Steak Hammer SteakmasterCompare 2 Prices
Monopol Fino
£50.92
Monopol FinoCompare 1 Prices
Westmark Nutmeg grinder
£20.95
Westmark Nutmeg grinderCompare 2 Prices
Westmark Chicken roaster
£21.74
Westmark Chicken roasterCompare 1 Prices
Westmark Granite Mortar
£20.09
Westmark Granite MortarCompare 1 Prices
Westmark Pflaumentsteiner Steinfix
£26.99
Westmark Pflaumentsteiner SteinfixCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leifheit Wall Roller Holder Parat ComfortLine
£20.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Jamie Oliver Mortar K1823155
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Nutmeg grater
£21.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peugeot Mathus Blade Corkscrew
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zwilling Sieve 16 cm
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Dough Scraper Profi Plus 26 cm
£22.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomus Delara bread basket large
£19.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£21.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
WMF Vino Wine Pump
£24.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Vino Foil Cutter
£17.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel