Wera 8780 C Koloss Extension 003695

Price History
• Extension for Wera KOLOSS 8002 C
• Increases the transferable torque
• Multi-component Kraftform handle for optimal pressure and tensile load
• Safety instructions permanently laser-engraved
• Tough elastic tempered chrome-molybdenum steel
• Suitable for pressure, impact, and tensile loads
• Compatible with Wera Koloss
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 8780 C Koloss Extension 003695
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 8780 C Koloss Extension Bar 341mm
prodImage
£31.46
£34.96
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
Wera 8780 C Koloss Handle Extension Wrench Handle Extension Wrench B004ISLNQK
prodImage
£31.53
Shipping: Free
Wera 003695 8780 Koloss Handle Extension WER003695
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: Free
Wera 8780C Kraftform Koloss Extension Handle WER5003695001
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Extension for Wera KOLOSS 8002 C
Increases the transferable torque
Multi-component Kraftform handle for optimal pressure and tensile load
Safety instructions permanently laser-engraved
Tough elastic tempered chrome-molybdenum steel
Suitable for pressure, impact, and tensile loads
Compatible with Wera Koloss

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 8780 C Koloss Extension 003695
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rapidonline
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£31.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel