Bit Set Prof. Torx 7 pcs. BO Z Wera

Manufacturer: Wera
from £34.99to £43.915 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Easy transport, e.g., in a shirt pocket
• One-handed bit removal
• Bits with torsion zone to prevent premature bit breakage
• 7-piece bit set
• Universal holder with quick-change chuck
• Bit for internal TORX® screws T 10; T 15; T 20; T 25; T 30; T 40
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bit Set Prof. Torx 7 pcs. BO Z Wera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05056158001 Bit-Check Set 8067-6/Z Extra-tough for Drill/Drivers, Metal Jointing, Torx TX10-40 7pc B000VD3WVK
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Bit-Check 7 TX BO Universal 1 B003KN3G1O
£42.83
Shipping: Free
Wera 8067-6 BO Torx Bit-Check and Bit Holder Set, 7 Pieces 05056158001
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Wera 7 Piece Bit-Check Security Torx Screwdriver Bit Set Bit-Check 7 TX BO Universal 1
£42.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 05056158001 Bit-Check Set 8067-6/Z Extra-tough for Drill/Drivers, Metal Jo ‎05056158001
£43.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Easy transport, e.g., in a shirt pocket
One-handed bit removal
Bits with torsion zone to prevent premature bit breakage
7-piece bit set
Universal holder with quick-change chuck
Bit for internal TORX® screws T 10; T 15; T 20; T 25; T 30; T 40

Price History

1M
Bit Set Prof. Torx 7 pcs. BO Z Wera
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.83
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel