Wera 8-piece 1-flute countersink set 845/8

Manufacturer: Wera
from £72.61to £117.958 offersManufacturer: Wera
• 8-piece Countersink Set for Metalworking
• Includes 6 Countersinks, Hand Holder, and Bit Holder
• Countersinks for Screw Heads M3-M10
• Ideal for Mobile Repair and Assembly Work
• 90° Cutting Edge and Hex Shank Holder
• Diameter: 6.3 mm 20.5 mm
• Length: 32 mm 43 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera 8-piece 1-flute countersink set 845/8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
845/8 B0015502D4
£72.61
Shipping: Free
845/8 WERA-05104655001
£72.93
£100.73
Shipping: £27.80
with shipping: £27.80
Wera 845/8 1-flute Countersink Bits Set, 8 pieces
£97.38
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike 845/8 Countersink 1-Flute Bits Set - Pack Of 8 WER51051
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike 845/8 Countersink 1-Flute Bits Set - Pack Of 8 WER51051
£99.00
Shipping: Free
845/8 WERA-05104655001
£112.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 845/8 1-Flute Countersink Bits Set 05104655001
£109.08
Shipping: Free
Wera 8 Piece Countersink Set 5104655001
£117.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
8-piece Countersink Set for Metalworking
Includes 6 Countersinks, Hand Holder, and Bit Holder
Countersinks for Screw Heads M3-M10
Ideal for Mobile Repair and Assembly Work
90° Cutting Edge and Hex Shank Holder
Diameter: 6.3 mm 20.5 mm
Length: 32 mm 43 mm

Price History

1M
Wera 8-piece 1-flute countersink set 845/8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£72.61
Shipping: Free
EIO
prodImage
£72.93
Shipping: £27.80
prodImage
£97.38
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel