Wera Stainless Steel Assortment

Manufacturer: Wera
from £51.93to £68.435 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Stainless steel screwdriver for slotted and Phillips screws
• Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and gentle work
• Lasertip tips for secure grip in the screw head
• Stainless steel material protects against rust
• Hexagonal anti-roll protection prevents rolling away
• Handle marking for easy identification and sorting
• Includes rack for organized storage or wall mounting
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera Stainless Steel Assortment
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 032060 6 Piece Kraftform Plus Stainless Steel Screwdriver Set Slo / PH
£51.93
Shipping: Free
Wera 3334/6 Kraftform Stainless Steel Lasertip screwdriver set, PH/SL, 6pc, 05032060001 B000VD1R5S
£52.38
Shipping: Free
Wera 3334/6 Stainless Kraftform Plus Slot/Phillips Screwdriver Set 05032060001
£57.52
Shipping: Free
Wera 032060 Kraftform Plus Stainless Steel Screwdrivers Set of 6 PH/SL WER032060
£68.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 6 Piece Kraftform Stainless Steel Screwdriver Set WER5032060001
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stainless steel screwdriver for slotted and Phillips screws
Multi-component Kraftform handle for fast and gentle work
Lasertip tips for secure grip in the screw head
Stainless steel material protects against rust
Hexagonal anti-roll protection prevents rolling away
Handle marking for easy identification and sorting
Includes rack for organized storage or wall mounting

Price History

1M
Wera Stainless Steel Assortment
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
primetools
prodImage
£51.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£57.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel