Wera Screwdriver Set Stainless 3160 i/7 Rack

Manufacturer: Wera
from £41.80to £68.7910 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Multi-component Kraftform handle
• Lasertip tips for secure screwing
• Stainless steel for corrosion resistance
• Hex anti-roll protection to prevent rolling away
• Handle marking for easier identification and sorting
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera Screwdriver Set Stainless 3160 i/7 Rack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 3160 i/7 Kraftform VDE Stainless Steel Lasertip screwdriver set, PH/SL, 7pc, 05022728001 B001550BZS
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Wera 022728 Kraftform Plus 7 Piece Stainless VDE Screwdriver Set Philips & Slott
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform VDE Stainless Screwdrivers Choose: Pozi, Phillips, Slotted & Torx phillips 1 2 inox insulated
£50.49
Shipping: Free
Wera 5022728001 Kraftform Plus VDE Stainless Steel Screwdriver Set of 7 PH / SL WER022728
£51.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
WERA Kraftform 6 Piece Stainless VDE Insulated PH & Slot Screwdriver Set, 022728 05022728001
£50.99
Shipping: Free
WERA 3160I/7 KRAFTFORM LASERTIP STAINLESS STEEL SCREWDRIVER SET - 05022728001
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 3160i/7 6-Piece VDE Stainless Slotted/Phillips Screwdriver Set 05022728001
£56.01
Shipping: Free
Wera 05022728001 7 Piece Kraftform Plus Stainless Steel VDE Screwdriver Set
£57.22
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.22 / Unit
Wera 3160I 7 Piece Kraftform Plus Insulated Stainless Steel Screwdriver Set WER5022728001
£65.95
Shipping: Free
Wera VDE Stainless Screwdriver Set, 7 Piece - 05022728001
£68.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-component Kraftform handle
Lasertip tips for secure screwing
Stainless steel for corrosion resistance
Hex anti-roll protection to prevent rolling away
Handle marking for easier identification and sorting

Price History

1M
Wera Screwdriver Set Stainless 3160 i/7 Rack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£50.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel