Wera Countersink Bit Set 846/8

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Countersink Bit Set 846/8
from £72.73to £115.955 offersManufacturer: Wera
• For deburring, chamfering, and countersinking
• Finely tuned material elasticity for long service life
• Flawless chip removal and low risk of jamming
• Cutting part according to DIN 335-C, 90° with 3 cutting edges
• Rapidaptor quick-change chuck for lightning-fast bit changes
• 1/4" hex shank suitable for holders according to DIN ISO 1173-D 6.3
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera Countersink Bit Set 846/8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05104650001 846/8 3-Groove Countersink Bits Set (8 Pieces) B000XJ36L8
£72.73
Shipping: Free
Wera Countersink Bit Set 3-Flute 8pc 846/8 Screwdriver Rapidaptor Bit Holder 05104650001
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 846/8 3-flute Countersink Bits Set, 8 pieces C-05104650001
£97.65
Shipping: Free
Wera 846/8 3-Flute Countersink Bits Set 05104650001
£111.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 8 Piece 846 Triple Flute Countersink Set 5104650001
£115.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
For deburring, chamfering, and countersinking
Finely tuned material elasticity for long service life
Flawless chip removal and low risk of jamming
Cutting part according to DIN 335-C, 90° with 3 cutting edges
Rapidaptor quick-change chuck for lightning-fast bit changes
1/4" hex shank suitable for holders according to DIN ISO 1173-D 6.3

Price History

1M
Wera Countersink Bit Set 846/8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Wera Countersink Bit Set 846/8
prodImage
£72.73
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.65
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£111.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel