WIREFOX 10 - Stripping Tool Phoen, W86339, Phoenix Contact 1212150

Price History
• Stripping tool for cables and conductors from 0.02 to 10 mm²
• Self-adjusting, stripping length up to 18 mm
• Cutting capacity up to 10 mm² flexible / 1.5 mm² solid
• Replaceable stripping blade
• Integrated wire cutter
• Automatic operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
WIREFOX 10 - Stripping Tool Phoen, W86339, Phoenix Contact 1212150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Phoenix Contact Wire Stripper Wire Fox 10, 1212150 1712509
prodImage
£86.63
£106.62
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
Phoenix Contact Wire Stripper Wire Fox 10, 1212150 B00GRK3Z8Q
prodImage
£105.50
£111.85
Shipping: £6.35
with shipping: £6.35
Phoenix Contact 1212150 WIREFOX 10 Automatic Stripper 0.02-10 mm² Self-Adjusting
prodImage
£144.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stripping tool for cables and conductors from 0.02 to 10 mm²
Self-adjusting, stripping length up to 18 mm
Cutting capacity up to 10 mm² flexible / 1.5 mm² solid
Replaceable stripping blade
Integrated wire cutter
Automatic operation

Price History

1M 3M
WIREFOX 10 - Stripping Tool Phoen, W86339, Phoenix Contact 1212150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
WIREFOX 10 - Stripping Tool Phoen, W86339, Phoenix Contact 1212150
Elektrokurier24 - global shipping
prodImage
£86.63
Shipping: £19.99
Amazon US
prodImage
£105.50
Shipping: £6.35
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£144.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel