Wera Bit-Safe 61-piece 8200/899-60 Z

Price History
• Bit case with quick overview of tools
• Universal holder with stainless steel sleeve, retaining ring, and strong permanent magnet
• Extremely durable bits for universal use
• Includes 60 bits with common profiles in a textile box
• Hex-Plus for reduced wear
• Magnetic bit holder for secure bit retention
• Suitable for metal applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Safe 61-piece 8200/899-60 Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bit-Safe 61 Universal 3 B003JKL034
prodImage
£40.59
Shipping: Free
Wera Bit-Safe 61 Universal 3 61 pieces 05057127001
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05057127001 Bit-Safe ""Universal 3"" (61 Piece) MULTI
prodImage
£53.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bit case with quick overview of tools
Universal holder with stainless steel sleeve, retaining ring, and strong permanent magnet
Extremely durable bits for universal use
Includes 60 bits with common profiles in a textile box
Hex-Plus for reduced wear
Magnetic bit holder for secure bit retention
Suitable for metal applications

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Safe 61-piece 8200/899-60 Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Wera Bit-Safe 61-piece 8200/899-60 Z
prodImage
£40.59
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel