Wera Metal Spiral Drill Bit and Bit Set

Manufacturer: Wera
from £62.06to £67.953 offersManufacturer: Wera
• 19-piece metal twist drill bit and driver bit set
• HSS metal twist drill bit with hex shank
• Phillips and Torx bits (25 mm) with special torsion zone
• Rapidaptor bit holder for easy bit change
• Metal drill bit with hex shank
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera Metal Spiral Drill Bit and Bit Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05104652001 848/851/867/19 Metal Twist Drill Bit Set B000XJ4O6E
£62.06
Shipping: Free
Wera 848/851/867/19 Metal Twist Drill Bits 19-Piece Set 05104652001
£67.90
Shipping: Free
Wera 19 Piece 1/4" Hex Shank HSS Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set 5104652001
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
19-piece metal twist drill bit and driver bit set
HSS metal twist drill bit with hex shank
Phillips and Torx bits (25 mm) with special torsion zone
Rapidaptor bit holder for easy bit change
Metal drill bit with hex shank

Price History

1M
Wera Metal Spiral Drill Bit and Bit Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£62.06
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel