Wolfcraft Machine Vise Cast 80 Jaw Width 85 mm

• Steel jaw with horizontal V-grooves
• For clamping round material
• Material: steel trapezoidal spindle and gray cast iron
• Clamping range up to 80 mm
• Jaw width 85 mm
• Slot distance center-to-center 105 mm
• Maximum clamping force 200 kg
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
wolfcraft Drill Press Vice - 80 mm Machine Vice with Quick Adjustment B001S2R5IE
prodImage
£28.91
Shipping: Free
Wolfcraft Machine Vice Jaw for Clamping with Quick Adjuster, 80 mm 3423000
prodImage
£40.15
Shipping: Free
Wolfcraft 3423000 Drill Press Vice 80 x 85mm
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steel jaw with horizontal V-grooves
For clamping round material
Material: steel trapezoidal spindle and gray cast iron
Clamping range up to 80 mm
Jaw width 85 mm
Slot distance center-to-center 105 mm
Maximum clamping force 200 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Machine Vise Cast 80 Jaw Width 85 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Wolfcraft Machine Vise Cast 80 Jaw Width 85 mm
prodImage
£28.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.15
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel