Wera Mini-Check Impaktor 2 Torx

Manufacturer: Wera
from £27.99to £45.757 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Impaktor bits, 50 mm long, 6.3 mm (1/4") hex drive
• Compatible with holders according to DIN 3126-F 6.3, ISO 1173, or direct machine connection
• Above-average service life even under extreme demands
• Suitable for standard impact/wrench drivers
• Rough diamond coating reduces cam-out from the screw
• Bit-Check 6 TX with 16 Wera Impaktor bits
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera Mini-Check Impaktor 2 Torx
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera - Bit-Check 6 TX Impaktor 1, 6 Pieces WER057693
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 057693 Impaktor 6 Piece 50mm Long Torx Impact Driver Bits T20-T40 05057693001
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Bit Check 6 TX Impaktor 1 Torx TX20/25/30/40 Screwdriver Bit Set 05057693001
£29.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Mini-Check Impaktor 2 Torx Bits, 6-Piece Set 05057693001
£33.62
Shipping: Free
Wera - Bit-Check 6 TX Impaktor 1, 6 Pieces ‎4013288157744
£37.24
Shipping: Free
Wera Impaktor 6 Piece Bit-Check Impact Torx Screwdriver Bit Set 05057693001
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Bit-Check 6 TORX Impaktor 1 05057693001
£45.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Impaktor bits, 50 mm long, 6.3 mm (1/4") hex drive
Compatible with holders according to DIN 3126-F 6.3, ISO 1173, or direct machine connection
Above-average service life even under extreme demands
Suitable for standard impact/wrench drivers
Rough diamond coating reduces cam-out from the screw
Bit-Check 6 TX with 16 Wera Impaktor bits

Price History

1M
Wera Mini-Check Impaktor 2 Torx
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£33.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel