Wera Screwdriver Set 335/350/355/6 + Rack 6 pcs

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Screwdriver Set 335/350/355/6 + Rack 6 pcs
from £27.98to £51.0928 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Screwdriver set with round blade
• Nicromatt coating and high-alloy special steel
• Lasertip tip prevents slipping out of the screw head
• Kraftform Plus handle with 6-sided anti-roll protection
• Contents: 2 slotted screwdrivers (4, 5.5 mm), 2 Phillips screwdrivers PH (1, 2), 2 Pozidriv screwdrivers PZ (1, 2)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Screwdriver Set 335/350/355/6 + Rack 6 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Kraftform 300 Screwdriver Set 6 Piece B000297UEI
£27.98
Shipping: Free
Wera 6 Piece Kraftform Plus Laser Tip SL / PH / PZ Screwdriver Set 105622
£32.70
Shipping: Free
Wera 105622 Kraftform Plus 6 Piece Lasertip Screwdriver Set Pozi Slotted Philips WER105622
£32.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 105622 Kraftform Plus 335/350/355/6 Screwdriver Set 6 Piece PZ/PH/SL 05105622001
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 105622 Kraftform Plus 6 Piece Lasertip Screwdriver Set Pozi Slotted Philips 05105622001
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform 300 Screwdriver Set 6 Piece 05105622001
£34.14
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform 300 Screwdriver Set 6 Piece 05105622001
£34.70
Shipping: Free
WERA 6 PIECE KRAFTFORM LASERTIP SCREWDRIVER SET, 335/350/355/6 - 05105622001
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Plus 335/350/355/6 Screwdriver Set 6 Piece PZ/PH/SL 05105622001
£35.56
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform 6 Piece Phillips, Pozidriv and Slotted Screwdriver Set w/ Rack 05105622001
£36.15
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform 300 Screwdriver Set 6 Piece 05105622001
£36.35
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform 300 Screwdriver Set 6 Piece 05105622001
£36.54
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform 300 Screwdriver Set 6 Piece 05105622001
£36.60
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform 6Piece Screwdriver Set Premium Quality & Ergonomic Design 05105622001
£36.64
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform 300 Screwdriver Set 6 Piece 05105622001
£36.65
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform 6Piece Screwdriver Set Premium Quality & Ergonomic Design 05105622001
£36.97
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform 300 Screwdriver Set 6 Piece /, Multi-colour 05105622001
£37.53
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform 300 Screwdriver Set 6 Piece 05105622001
£38.89
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform 300 Screwdriver Set 6 Piece /, Multi-colour 05105622001
£38.94
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform 6Piece Screwdriver Set Precision Hand Tools for Any Job 05105622001
£39.62
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform 300 Screwdriver Set 6 Piece 05105622001
£39.82
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform 300 Screwdriver Set 6 Piece 05105622001
£41.85
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform 300 Screwdriver Set 6 Piece 05105622001
£43.01
Shipping: Free
Premium Wera Kraftform 300 Screwdriver Set 6 Piece Style Name Set Wera Kraftf U 05105622001
£43.76
Shipping: Free
Wera 6 Piece Kraftform Plus 355/350/6 Screwdriver Set 05105622001
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform 300 Screwdriver Set 6 Piece / 05105622001
£44.89
Shipping: Free
SCREWDRIVER SET, SLOTT/PHILIPS, 6PC , WERA , 105622 05105622001
£49.79
Shipping: Free
Wera 05105622001 Kraftform Plus 335/350/355/6 Screwdriver Set 6 Piece PZ/PH/SL
£51.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver set with round blade
Nicromatt coating and high-alloy special steel
Lasertip tip prevents slipping out of the screw head
Kraftform Plus handle with 6-sided anti-roll protection
Contents: 2 slotted screwdrivers (4, 5.5 mm), 2 Phillips screwdrivers PH (1, 2), 2 Pozidriv screwdrivers PZ (1, 2)

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Screwdriver Set 335/350/355/6 + Rack 6 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Wera Screwdriver Set 335/350/355/6 + Rack 6 pcs
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: Free
cartoolstore
prodImage
£32.70
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel