Wolfcraft 3415000 Clamp Mobile

Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
Wolfcraft 3415000 Clamp Mobile
from £39.73to £56.999 offersManufacturer: Wolfcraft
• Saw guide for 45° miter cuts
• For securing corner and T-joints
• Suitable for wood and metal
• Clamping width of 65 mm
• Material: metal
• Jaw width of 68 mm
• Versatile and quick clamping for craftsmen
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wolfcraft 3415000 Clamp Mobile
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
wolfcraft Mobile Clamping - Corner Clamp I 3415000 I for Versatile and Quick Clamping - The "Third Hand" for Every Craftsman K380113
£39.73
Shipping: Free
Wolfcraft Clamping Mobile Handy "Third Hand" for Craftsmen 3415000
£44.71
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft Mobile Clamping - Corner Clamp I 3415000 I for Versatile and Quick
£47.68
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft GmbH Mobile Clamping - Corner Clamp
£53.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
wolfcraft Mobile Clamping - Corner Clamp I 3415000 I for Versatile and Quick
£48.47
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft Mobile Clamping - Corner Clamp I 3415000 I for Versatile and Quick
£48.47
Shipping: Free
Wolfcraft 3415000 Mobile Clamp, Versatile and Quick
£52.99
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft Mobile Clamping - Corner Clamp I 3415000 I for Versatile and Quick
£54.43
Shipping: Free
Wolfcraft 3415000 Clamping Mobile Handy "Third Hand" for Craftsmen
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saw guide for 45° miter cuts
For securing corner and T-joints
Suitable for wood and metal
Clamping width of 65 mm
Material: metal
Jaw width of 68 mm
Versatile and quick clamping for craftsmen

Price History

1M
Wolfcraft 3415000 Clamp Mobile
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Wolfcraft 3415000 Clamp Mobile
prodImage
£39.73
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£44.71
Shipping: Free
har-7387
prodImage
£47.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel