Wolfcraft Universal Vise Jaw Width 70 mm

Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
Wolfcraft Universal Vise Jaw Width 70 mm
from £31.95to £59.093 offersManufacturer: Wolfcraft
• Universal vise with quick adjustment
• Jaws with horizontal and vertical V-grooves for clamping round materials
• Jaw width: 70 mm
• Clamping width: 60 mm
• Clamping force: 300 kg
• Material: aluminum die-cast
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wolfcraft Universal Vise Jaw Width 70 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
wolfcraft Universal vice - Clamping Force 200 kg, jaw Width 70 mm, Clamping Width 60 mm - with Quick Adjustment - Horizontal and Vertical V-Grooves for Clamping Round Material - 4920000 B0001P19QS
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Wolfcraft Drill Press Vice Quick-action 60 x 70mm 4920000
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Wolfcraft 4920000 Drill Press Vice Quick-action 60 x 70mm
£59.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal vise with quick adjustment
Jaws with horizontal and vertical V-grooves for clamping round materials
Jaw width: 70 mm
Clamping width: 60 mm
Clamping force: 300 kg
Material: aluminum die-cast

Price History

1M
Wolfcraft Universal Vise Jaw Width 70 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Wolfcraft Universal Vise Jaw Width 70 mm
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£59.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel