Wera 05057688001 8767-9/IMP DC Bit Set

Manufacturer: Wera
from £34.77to £55.404 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Tool set with bit holder and bits for internal TORX screws
• Suitable for twisting screws in sheet metal, wood, and metal
• Especially durable and wear-resistant
• Bits coated with diamond particles for secure grip in the screw head
• Impactor holder with double torsion spring and tri-torsion system
• Ring magnet for secure holding of heavy and long screws
• "Take it easy" tool finder for quick bit selection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera 05057688001 8767-9/IMP DC Bit Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Bit-Check 10 TX Impaktor 1 TriTorsion Long Life TORX® bit set for all impact drills, with Impaktor holder, 10pc, 05057688001 B0079JB3QA
£34.77
Shipping: Free
Wera Bit-Check 10 TX Impaktor 1, 10 Piece Torx Screwdriver Bit Set & Holder 05057688001
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Bit-Check 10 TX Impaktor 1 TriTorsion Long Life TORX® bit set for all impact drills, with Impaktor holder, 10pc, 05057688001 WER057688
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 8767-9 Impaktor Bit-Check, 10-Piece Set 05057688001
£55.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool set with bit holder and bits for internal TORX screws
Suitable for twisting screws in sheet metal, wood, and metal
Especially durable and wear-resistant
Bits coated with diamond particles for secure grip in the screw head
Impactor holder with double torsion spring and tri-torsion system
Ring magnet for secure holding of heavy and long screws
"Take it easy" tool finder for quick bit selection

Price History

1M
Wera 05057688001 8767-9/IMP DC Bit Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£34.77
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£55.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel