Wera 334 SK/6 Rack Screwdriver Set Kraftform Plus Lasertip + Rack

Manufacturer: Wera
from £36.97to £54.953 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Screwdriver set with hex blade
• Nicromatt coating
• High-alloy special steel
• LaserTip tip prevents slipping out of the screw head
• Kraftform Plus handle with hex anti-roll protection
• Contents: 4 screwdrivers for Phillips screws (3.5; 4; 5.5; 6.5 mm), 2 screwdrivers for Phillips screws PH (1; 2)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera 334 SK/6 Rack Screwdriver Set Kraftform Plus Lasertip + Rack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
334 SK/6 B000ZEAP9C
£36.97
Shipping: Free
Wera 334SK/6 Kraftform Plus Slotted/Phillips Screwdrivers, 6-Pce Set 05007680001
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Wera 6 Piece Kraftform Plus 334SK/6 Screwdriver Set 5007680001
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver set with hex blade
Nicromatt coating
High-alloy special steel
LaserTip tip prevents slipping out of the screw head
Kraftform Plus handle with hex anti-roll protection
Contents: 4 screwdrivers for Phillips screws (3.5; 4; 5.5; 6.5 mm), 2 screwdrivers for Phillips screws PH (1; 2)

Price History

1M
Wera 334 SK/6 Rack Screwdriver Set Kraftform Plus Lasertip + Rack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel