Wera External Hexagon Set 6 Pieces

Manufacturer: Wera
from £34.44to £67.198 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Lightning-fast twirling by resting the hand on the rotary cap and quick-turn zone
• Power zone with integrated soft zones for high loosening and tightening torques
• Precision zone for the correct turning angle during adjustment tasks
• Includes practical rack for organized storage
• Handle color: Black, Green; Housing color: Black
• Suitable for electronics technicians, opticians, precision mechanics, jewelers, or IT hardware assemblers
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera External Hexagon Set 6 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 2069/6 Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Set, for electronic applications, Hex-Plus, 6 Piece, 05118158001 B001555FAO
£34.44
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdrivers, Choose HF,Security Torx, Nutspinner 05118158001
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Micro Nutdrivers/Spinners Screwdriver Set + Rack 2069/6, 118158 05118158001
£36.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera NUT SPINNER Kraftform Micro Precision Driver/Screwdriver Set + Rack 2069/6 05118158001
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 118158 Kraftform Micro Precision 6 Piece Nut Spinner / Driver Set 2-5mm 05118158001
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 2069/6 Kraftform Micro Nutdrivers, Set of 6 05118158001
£50.03
Shipping: Free
Wera 6 Piece 2069/6 Nutspinner Screwdriver Set 05118158001
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05118158001 2069/6 Kraftform Micro Nutdrivers, Set of 6
£67.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightning-fast twirling by resting the hand on the rotary cap and quick-turn zone
Power zone with integrated soft zones for high loosening and tightening torques
Precision zone for the correct turning angle during adjustment tasks
Includes practical rack for organized storage
Handle color: Black, Green; Housing color: Black
Suitable for electronics technicians, opticians, precision mechanics, jewelers, or IT hardware assemblers

Price History

1M
Wera External Hexagon Set 6 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£34.44
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel