Wera 7-piece screwdriver set 335/350/367/7

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 7-piece screwdriver set 335/350/367/7
from £35.06to £49.956 offersManufacturer: Wera
• WERA 335/350/367/7 Rack Screwdriver Set Kraftform P
• Multicomponent Kraftform handle
• Lasertip tips for secure grip in the screw head
• With hexagon anti-roll protection to prevent rolling away
• Handle marking for easier tool identification and sorting
• Suitable for slotted, Phillips-Recess, Pozidriv, and TORX screws
• Tool finder "Take it easy" with color coding and size stamping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 7-piece screwdriver set 335/350/367/7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
335/350/367/7 B003JKKZY4
£35.06
Shipping: Free
Wera 335/350/367/7 Kraftform Plus Lasertip 7 Piece Screwdriver Set With Rack
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 320540 Kraftform Plus 7 Piece Screwdriver Set PZ/PH/SL/TX
£37.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 7 Piece Kraftform Plus 335/350/367/7 Screwdriver Set Free Postage 5320540001
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 335/350/367/7 7-Piece Kraftform Plus Lasertip Screwdriver Set 05320540001
£46.44
Shipping: Free
Wera 7 Piece Kraftform Plus 335/350/367/7 Screwdriver Set 5320540001
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
WERA 335/350/367/7 Rack Screwdriver Set Kraftform P
Multicomponent Kraftform handle
Lasertip tips for secure grip in the screw head
With hexagon anti-roll protection to prevent rolling away
Handle marking for easier tool identification and sorting
Suitable for slotted, Phillips-Recess, Pozidriv, and TORX screws
Tool finder "Take it easy" with color coding and size stamping

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 7-piece screwdriver set 335/350/367/7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Wera 7-piece screwdriver set 335/350/367/7
prodImage
£35.06
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
jhouseholddiy
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel