WIHA DIALMAX ESD - Wiha Caliper

Manufacturer: Wiha
from £58.92to £82.093 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• ESD caliper for external, internal, depth, and step measurements
• Shockproof dial gauge with adjustable circular scale
• Material: electrostatically dissipative material with 6% fiberglass content
• Surface resistance: 1.6 1.9 Ohms
• Display: dial gauge with 35 mm diameter
• Reading: 0.1 mm, 1 dial rotation = 1 mm
• Standards: IEC 61340-5-1
Show all product details

Price History

1M
WIHA DIALMAX ESD - Wiha Caliper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 411 210 8 Dial Calliper dialMax ESD Reading 0.1mm 150mm 31439
£58.92
Shipping: Free
Wiha 31439 Series 4112 Dial Max ESD Analogue Calliper, Reading 0.1 mm B001LIM4N6
£69.70
Shipping: Free
Wiha 411 210 8 31439 Dial Calliper dialMax ESD Reading 0.1mm 150mm
£82.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ESD caliper for external, internal, depth, and step measurements
Shockproof dial gauge with adjustable circular scale
Material: electrostatically dissipative material with 6% fiberglass content
Surface resistance: 1.6 1.9 Ohms
Display: dial gauge with 35 mm diameter
Reading: 0.1 mm, 1 dial rotation = 1 mm
Standards: IEC 61340-5-1

Price History

1M
WIHA DIALMAX ESD - Wiha Caliper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
rapidonline
prodImage
£58.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.70
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£82.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel