Wera Torque Screwdriver 4.0-8.8 Nm 7443

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Torque Screwdriver 4.0-8.8 Nm 7443
from £48.908 offersManufacturer: WeraPrice History
• Torque tool from Wera with torque-controlled screwdriving
• Prevention of damage to screws and workpieces
• Adjustable torque screwdrivers with high precision
• Kraftform ergonomics for superior manufacturing quality
• With adjustable torque and Rapidaptor quick-change chuck
• Suitable for 6.3 mm (1/4") bits DIN 3126-C 6.3 and E 6.3
• Length: 150 mm, handle length: 100 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£48.90
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sealey Road / Mountain Bike Digital Torque Screwdriver 0.05-5Nm 1/4" Hex, STS103
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Sealey Digital Torque Screwdriver 0.05Nm To 5Nm, 1/4" Hex Drive,Nm or Lb, STS103
£48.90
Shipping: Free
Wera 7443 Kraftform Adjustable Torque Pistol Grip Screwdriver, 4.0-8.8 Nm, 05074705001 WER074705
£108.29
Shipping: Free
Wera 7443 Kraftform Adjustable Torque Pistol Grip Screwdriver, 4.0-8.8 Nm, 05074705001 B003JKL016
£110.13
Shipping: Free
Wera 05074705001 Torque Screwdriver Kraftform 7443" with Pistol Grip, Silver C-05074705001
£146.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sealey Road Mountain Bike 1/4" Digital Torque T-Handle Screwdriver 0-20Nm,STS104
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Wera 7443 Kraftform Adjustable 4Nm-8.8Nm Pistol Grip Torque Screwdriver, 074705 074705 bike cycle road mountain
£119.50
Shipping: Free
Wera Pistol Grip Torque Screwdriver 4.0Nm - 8.8Nm 05074705001
£161.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torque tool from Wera with torque-controlled screwdriving
Prevention of damage to screws and workpieces
Adjustable torque screwdrivers with high precision
Kraftform ergonomics for superior manufacturing quality
With adjustable torque and Rapidaptor quick-change chuck
Suitable for 6.3 mm (1/4") bits DIN 3126-C 6.3 and E 6.3
Length: 150 mm, handle length: 100 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Torque Screwdriver 4.0-8.8 Nm 7443
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Wera Torque Screwdriver 4.0-8.8 Nm 7443
epictools
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£48.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel