Weidmüller Magnetic Field Tester VT M

• Magnetic field tester with non-contact operation
• Acoustic and optical indication via red LED
• Suitable for solenoid valves in pneumatic and hydraulic systems
• Tests electrically controlled solenoid valves in vehicles and machines
• Protection rating IP65
• Approval according to EN 61010-1
• Battery-powered with 1 x AAA
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weidmüller Magnetic Field Tester VT M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hesse Magnetic field tester 481144
Magnetic field tester 481144, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Other Garage Equipment & Tools
prodImage
£49.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic field tester with non-contact operation
Acoustic and optical indication via red LED
Suitable for solenoid valves in pneumatic and hydraulic systems
Tests electrically controlled solenoid valves in vehicles and machines
Protection rating IP65
Approval according to EN 61010-1
Battery-powered with 1 x AAA

Price History

1M 3M
Weidmüller Magnetic Field Tester VT M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19667)
£50.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech RH200W Humidity Meter
£51.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testboy 130 Magnetic Field Tester
£47.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sola BIG T 8
£47.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joy IT DSO-200
source: OnBuy
Joy IT DSO-200
£47.08
Compare Prices
1 offers
Testboy 40 Simple
£38.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DW055PL
£46.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech MO50 Material Moisture Meter
£46.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech 445702 Thermo-/Hygrometer
£42.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77498-1)
£45.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Weidmüller Magnetic Field Tester VT M
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£49.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel