Weicon Precision wire stripper S

Manufacturer: Weicon
Weicon Precision wire stripper S
from £24.10to £34.5910 offersManufacturer: Weicon
• Precision Wire Stripper S
• Stepless stripping range: 0.12 0.8 mm
• Adjustable length stop: 5 45 mm
• Suitable for fine conductors, stranded wires, PVC and Teflon cables
• Ergonomic design, suitable for rightand left-handed users
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Weicon Precision wire stripper S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Weicon Precision Wire Stripper S 10055930
Weicon Precision Wire Stripper S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£24.10
£27.60
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
WEICON 51000002 Precision Wire Stripper S, Stripping Tool for fine Wires/Conductors, red/Blue B086HD2339
DETAILS - The WEICON Precision Stripper S with infinitely variable stripping range (0, 12 - 0, 8 mm) is compact | suitable for right- and left-handed users and allows precise & non-slip working. INNOVATIONAL DESIGN - The 2020 Red Dot Design Award winning tool with automatic scanning system is ergonomically shaped and made of glass fibre reinforced polyamide. ADJUSTABLE LENGTH - The pliers can be easily adjusted between 5 and 45 mm & is best suited for fine wire | stranded wire | PVC | Teflon | Kynar insulation. MULTIFUNCTIONAL - The tool is used as a smooth-running wire stripper | stripper | electrical engineering | computer | network technology | industry | trade. WEICON - 100 % German Quality - The pliers are TÜV tested with regard to occupational safety. The blades are made of high-quality knife steel - a long-lasting, first-class tool., Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Weicon
prodImage
£26.93
£32.68
Shipping: £5.75
with shipping: £5.75
WCN Weicon® Precision Stripper S 10055930
Weicon® Precision Stripper S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£27.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Weicon Tools Weicon Precision Wire Stripper S 0.12mm to 0.8mm 10055930
Weicon Precision Wire Stripper S 0.12mm to 0.8mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
Weicon® Precision Stripper S WCN10055930
Weicon® Precision Stripper S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Weicon Precision Stripper S - Ideal Tool for Fine Wire Stripping 10055930
Weicon Precision Stripper S - Ideal Tool for Fine Wire Stripping, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£29.89
Shipping: Free
Weicon® Weicon Precision Stripper S 10055930
Weicon Precision Stripper S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Weicon 51000002 Precision Wire Stripper S
Weicon 51000002 Precision Wire Stripper S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Weicon® - Precision Stripper S 10055930
Weicon® - Precision Stripper S, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£33.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.42 / Unit
Weicon 10055930 Precision Stripper S WCN10055930
Weicon 10055930 Precision Stripper S WCN10055930, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£34.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Precision Wire Stripper S
Stepless stripping range: 0.12 0.8 mm
Adjustable length stop: 5 45 mm
Suitable for fine conductors, stranded wires, PVC and Teflon cables
Ergonomic design, suitable for rightand left-handed users

Price History

1M 3M
Weicon Precision wire stripper S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Standard ratchet 23 096
£24.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Wire stripper 11 02 160
£24.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
£21.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FMHT0-96230
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880AMGT
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT71516
£24.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 400/80
£24.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Proxxon Profile milling cutter set 29 020
£26.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Double open-end wrench (630-20X22)
£24.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel