Warner Games Mortal Kombat 1 Xbox Series X

Price History
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Reborn Mortal Kombat universe of Liu Kang
• New fighting system, game modes, and Fatalities
• Brand-new story with familiar characters
• Unique Kameo fight companions for support
• Compatible with Xbox Series X
• Online and couch multiplayer mode
• New ability 'Kameo' for special moves of other fighters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Warner Games Mortal Kombat 1 Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mortal Kombat 1 for Xbox Series X B0C5S29VWZ
Platforms: Xbox Series X, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
MORTAL KOMBAT 1 (Xbox Series X) (Microsoft Xbox Series X S) 49122PG
MORTAL KOMBAT 1 (Xbox Series X) (Microsoft Xbox Series X S), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£42.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Reborn Mortal Kombat universe of Liu Kang
New fighting system, game modes, and Fatalities
Brand-new story with familiar characters
Unique Kameo fight companions for support
Compatible with Xbox Series X
Online and couch multiplayer mode
New ability 'Kameo' for special moves of other fighters
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
Warner Games Mortal Kombat 1 Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Warner Games

Similar Priced Products

Electronic Arts Battlefield 6 Xbox Series X
£29.62
Compare Prices
11 offers
Nacon Hell is Us Xbox Series X
£29.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Square Enix Octopath Traveler 0 Xbox Series X
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focus Entertainment RoadCraft Xbox Series X
£26.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
THQ Reanimal Xbox Series X
£27.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sega Sonic X Shadow Generations Xbox Series X
£32.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£29.75
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£42.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel