Wago Terminal block with operating levers

Manufacturer: Wago
Wago Terminal block with operating levers
from £4.90to £22.9920 offersManufacturer: Wago
• Connecting terminal block
• With operating levers
• Rated current: 32 A
• Rated voltage: 400 V/AC
• Max. cross-section flexible: 4 mm²
• Min. cross-section flexible: 0.08 mm²
• Max. cross-section solid: 2.5 mm²
• Min. cross-section solid: 0.08 mm²
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wago Terminal block with operating levers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GENUINE WAGO 222-415 5 LEVER ELECTRICAL CONNECTOR CABLE WIRE JOINER REUSABLE 32A 222LEVER5
GENUINE WAGO 222-415 5 LEVER ELECTRICAL CONNECTOR CABLE WIRE JOINER REUSABLE 32A, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire Connectors & Terminal Blocks > Wire & Cable Connectors
prodImage
£4.90
Shipping: Free
WAGO 222-415 5 Conductor Compact Lever Splicing Connector 32A Grey/Orange
WAGO 222-415 5 Conductor Compact Lever Splicing Connector 32A Grey/Orange, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire Connectors & Terminal Blocks > Wire & Cable Connectors
prodImage
£5.09
Shipping: Free
Push-wire connector 5-WIRE Pack of 40 EB-9M0R-2ICR
Connection of up to 5 conductors 32A Current Rated 0.08mm² to 2.5mm² Solid & Stranded 0.08mm² to 4mm² Fine- stranded Cable strip length 9-10mm Value for money AWG 28 ... 12
prodImage
£12.29
£16.78
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
10 Piece Wago Connection Clamps 5 Wires With Control Lever 0.8-2.5 sqm 222415X10
Item Category: Terminal Block Item Trademark: WAGO manufacturer: WAGO
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
WAGO 222-415 Connectors Junction Box Electrical Reusable Wire Lever 222415
WAGO 222-415 Connectors Junction Box Electrical Reusable Wire Lever, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire Connectors & Terminal Blocks > Wire & Cable Connectors
prodImage
£5.46
Shipping: Free
WAGO 221 222 224 2773 773 Connectors Junction Box Electrical Reusable Wire Lever 222415
WAGO 221 222 224 2773 773 Connectors Junction Box Electrical Reusable Wire Lever, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire Connectors & Terminal Blocks > Wire & Cable Connectors
prodImage
£5.46
Shipping: Free
WAGO 222 Connectors Junction Box Electrical Reusable Wire Lever 222415
WAGO 222 Connectors Junction Box Electrical Reusable Wire Lever, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire Connectors & Terminal Blocks > Wire & Cable Connectors
prodImage
£5.97
Shipping: Free
GENUINE WAGO 222-415 5 LEVER ELECTRICAL CONNECTOR CABLE WIRE JOINER REUSABLE 32A 222LEVER5
GENUINE WAGO 222-415 5 LEVER ELECTRICAL CONNECTOR CABLE WIRE JOINER REUSABLE 32A, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire Connectors & Terminal Blocks > Wire & Cable Connectors
prodImage
£6.90
Shipping: Free
Wago 222 Electrical Connectors Wire Block Cable Terminal Reusable 2, 3, 5 Lever 222LEVER5
Wago 222 Electrical Connectors Wire Block Cable Terminal Reusable 2, 3, 5 Lever, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire Connectors & Terminal Blocks > Wire & Cable Connectors
prodImage
£6.96
Shipping: Free
WAGO 222-415 Connectors Junction Box Electrical Reusable Wire Lever 222415
WAGO 222-415 Connectors Junction Box Electrical Reusable Wire Lever, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire Connectors & Terminal Blocks > Wire & Cable Connectors
prodImage
£7.21
Shipping: Free
WAGO 221 222 224 2773 773 Connectors Junction Box Electrical Reusable Wire Lever 222415
WAGO 221 222 224 2773 773 Connectors Junction Box Electrical Reusable Wire Lever, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire Connectors & Terminal Blocks > Wire & Cable Connectors
prodImage
£7.21
Shipping: Free
GENUINE WAGO 222-415 5 LEVER ELECTRICAL CONNECTOR CABLE WIRE JOINER REUSABLE 32A 222415
GENUINE WAGO 222-415 5 LEVER ELECTRICAL CONNECTOR CABLE WIRE JOINER REUSABLE 32A, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire Connectors & Terminal Blocks > Wire & Cable Connectors
prodImage
£9.90
Shipping: Free
Wago 222 Electrical Connectors Wire Block Cable Terminal Reusable 2, 3, 5 Lever 222415
Wago 222 Electrical Connectors Wire Block Cable Terminal Reusable 2, 3, 5 Lever, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire Connectors & Terminal Blocks > Wire & Cable Connectors
prodImage
£9.96
Shipping: Free
WAGO 222 Connectors Junction Box Electrical Reusable Wire Lever 222415
WAGO 222 Connectors Junction Box Electrical Reusable Wire Lever, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire Connectors & Terminal Blocks > Wire & Cable Connectors
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
20x WAGO 222-415 Classic Lever 5 Way Lever Terminal 0.25 Litre Clip Clamp – 1-WAG 222-415 20x
Ideal clamping connection between single-wire and fine-wired/tool-free connection/connection supported: 5/nominal voltage: 400 V/nominal current 32 A Colour: grey/orange. Cable diameter: 0.08 - 2.5 mm² Can be used e.g. for: blinds, awnings or motors for roller blinds, windows or bathrooms, fan control, circulation pumps, boilers, for connecting electrical devices with flex cable connection Box contents: 20 pieces, maximum line duration 85 °C, ambient temperature 40 °C Cage clamp – plug is locked in the following buyer conductor: single-wire, flexible, fine-wired, also tin-plated with single core, fine-wired, stranded compacted, fine-wired, with high moment, gas-tight crimped, finely wired, with cable lug pin, gas-tight crimped
prodImage
£16.65
£21.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wago 222 Electrical Connectors Wire Block Cable Terminal Reusable 2, 3, 5 Lever 222LEVER5
Wago 222 Electrical Connectors Wire Block Cable Terminal Reusable 2, 3, 5 Lever, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire Connectors & Terminal Blocks > Wire & Cable Connectors
prodImage
£18.96
Shipping: Free
WAGO 222 Connectors Junction Box Electrical Reusable Wire Lever 222415
WAGO 222 Connectors Junction Box Electrical Reusable Wire Lever, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire Connectors & Terminal Blocks > Wire & Cable Connectors
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
WAGO 221 222 224 2773 773 Connectors Junction Box Electrical Reusable Wire Lever 222415
WAGO 221 222 224 2773 773 Connectors Junction Box Electrical Reusable Wire Lever, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire Connectors & Terminal Blocks > Wire & Cable Connectors
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
WAGO 222-415 Connectors Junction Box Electrical Reusable Wire Lever 222415
WAGO 222-415 Connectors Junction Box Electrical Reusable Wire Lever, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire Connectors & Terminal Blocks > Wire & Cable Connectors
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
Wago 222-415 5-Way Lever Reusable 32A Connector - Pack of 40
Wago 222-415 5-Way Lever Reusable 32A Connector - Pack of 40, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Electrical Supplies > Extension Leads & Accessories > Power Strips & Surge Protectors
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.57 / Unit
Product Details
Properties
With operating levers
Rated current: 32 A
Rated voltage: 400 V/AC
Max. cross-section flexible: 4 mm²
Min. cross-section flexible: 0.08 mm²
Max. cross-section solid: 2.5 mm²
Min. cross-section solid: 0.08 mm²
Stripping length: 9 - 10 mm
Number of poles: 5

Price History

1M 3M
Wago Terminal block with operating levers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tesa Powerstrips Deco 16 pcs
£5.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Hook Large Oval
£5.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell AIDC Op-Tema 1004949
£4.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa Precision Outdoor
£5.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Waterproof Wall Hook 2 pcs
£5.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tesa Powerstrips Deco Hook Small 5 pcs
£5.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tesa Powerstrips ceiling hook (58029)
£5.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
UHU Super Glue Rapid Minis 3 x 1 g (45415)
£3.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel