Wacom Intuos Pro S (2019)

Price History
• Graphics tablet
• Resolution: 5,080 lpi
• Pressure Stages: 2,048
• Active Area: W 157 cm - H 98 cm
• Tilt recognition ±60 levels
• Customizable application-specific ExpressKeys (6)
• Bluetooth
• Dimensions: W208 mm x H320 mm x D12 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wacom Intuos Pro S (2019)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wacom Intuos Pro S graphic tablet Black 160 x 100 mm PTH460K0B
ADVANCED ALL-DIGITAL WORKFLOWFor artists and designers who want to work completely digital from start to finish. Wacom Intuos Pro lets you illustrate. edit or design with more natural creative control than ever before.Exceptional pen performance: Wacom Pro Pen 2 features all new levels of pressure sensitivity. tilt-response and virtually lag-free tracking Speed your workflow with multi-touch gestures. customizable ExpressKeys. Radial Menus and pen side switches Super-slim tablet design with a smaller. more compact footprint and premium materials Accessories (sold separately) include: Ballpoint Pen. Finetip Pen. Pencil. Pen Nibs. Refills
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£293.59
Shipping: Free
Wacom PTH460K0B Intuos Pro S black
Wacom PTH460K0B Intuos Pro S black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Graphics Tablets/Boards & Pens
prodImage
£379.75
Shipping: Free
Wacom Intuos Pro Graphic Tablet (Size: S)/ Professional Pen Tablet Includes Wacom Pro Pen 2 Stylus with Replacement Nibs, Award Winning Design - Ideal for Work from Home & Remote Learning
The award-winning Intuos Pro small is the ideal drawing tablet for digital sketching, professional graphic & Fashion design as well as photo editing, 3D sculpting, illustrating and much more Thanks to the included Wacom Pro Pen 2 with 8192 pen pressure levels, 60 levels of tilt recognition in every direction, The Wacom pad ensures maximum precision & Provides the most natural writing feel The 6 individually adjustable ExpressKeys, in combination with the customisable touch ring and the multi-touch surface, offer an especially intuitive way of working and increase workflow System requirements: USB port/ Windows 7, 8.1 and 10 (32 and 64-bit); Mac OS 10.12 or later/ Bluetooth classic for wireless connection to PC or Mac/ internet connection to download driver and software Items delivered: Wacom Intuos Pro S for right- & left-handed use/ battery-free Wacom Pro Pen 2/ pen stand incl. 6 standard nibs, 4 felt nibs/ USB cable/ Quick Start Guide
prodImage
£391.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W208 mm x H320 mm x D12 mm
Weight:660 g
Other
Tilt recognition ±60 levels
Customizable application-specific ExpressKeys (6)
Bluetooth
Specification
Resolution:5,080 lpi
Pressure Stages:2,048
Active Area:W 157 cm - H 98 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Wacom Intuos Pro S (2019)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wacom

Wacom One Medium
£68.80
Wacom One MediumCompare 23 Prices
Wacom Cintiq 22 (DTK2260K0A)
£666.14
Wacom Cintiq 22 (DTK2260K0A)Compare 6 Prices
Wacom One Small
£22.53
Wacom One SmallCompare 20 Prices
Wacom Intuos S
£39.47
Wacom Intuos SCompare 11 Prices
Wacom Cintiq Pro 16
£1,988.46
Wacom Cintiq Pro 16Compare 1 Prices
Wacom Intuos S Bluetooth
£73.59
Wacom Intuos S BluetoothCompare 2 Prices
Wacom Cintiq 16
£426.69
Wacom Cintiq 16Compare 3 Prices
Wacom DTU-1141B
£487.08
Wacom DTU-1141BCompare 4 Prices
Wacom Intuos Pro L
£448.50
Wacom Intuos Pro LCompare 2 Prices
Wacom DTK-1660E
£615.00
Wacom DTK-1660ECompare 1 Prices
Wacom Intuos Pro S (2019)
prodImage
£293.59
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£379.75
Shipping: Free
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£391.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel