Wacom Cintiq Pro 24

Price History
• Graphics tablet
• Resolution: 5,080 lpi
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Display Size: 59.94 cm (23.6 in")
• Pressure Stages: 8,192
• Active Area: W 52.2 cm - H 29.4 cm
• Brightness (Candela): 350 cd/m²
• Contrast: 1,000:1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wacom Cintiq Pro 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Wacom Cintiq Pro 24 DTK-2420 4K Creative Pen Display Graphics Tablet DTK2420
NEW Wacom Cintiq Pro 24 DTK-2420 4K Creative Pen Display Graphics Tablet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Graphics Tablets/Boards & Pens
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
Wacom Cintiq Pro 24 graphic tablet Black 5080 lpi 522 x 294 mm USB DTK-2420
Create directly on screen with our most natural pen experienceThe Wacom Cintiq Pro 24 is an advanced creative pen display. designed to enhance every creative breakthrough.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,520.16
Shipping: Free
Wacom Cintiq Pro 24 graphic tablet Black 5080 lpi 522 x 294 mm USB 135889
Create directly on screen with our most natural pen experience The Wacom Cintiq Pro 24 is an advanced creative pen display designed to enhance every creative breakthrough. - Includes a Wacom Pro Pen 2 for superior accuracy tilt detection and 8192 levels of pressure sensitivity - An on-screen keypad radial menus and the ExpressKey Remote offer a more intuitive experience - Virtually no parallax and jitter while using premium 4K screens complete with world class Adobe RGB 98% color performance - Etched glass screens reduce glare and reflections while providing a natural pen on paper feel as you draw - Built-in legs raise your Wacom Cintiq Pro from 5 to 20 - The optional Wacom Ergo Stand (available March 2018) lets you raise tilt and rotate your Cintiq Pro to find the most natural position for you - Add the optional creative PC module Cintiq Pro Engine to turn your Cintiq Pro into a powerful creative pen computer - Compatible with Mac and Windows
prodImage
£1,776.66
Shipping: Free
Wacom K100986 Cintiq Pro 24-4K Display/23.6 Inch Pen Display with Integrated Legs Including Pro Pen 2 Stylus with Pen Holder and Replacement Tips/Compatible with Windows and Mac, Black B07B3CCBPP
Space to create: The ultimate pen-on-screen experience from Wacom Cintiq Pro. Draw on an expansive 23.6 Inch screen and see the whole picture with ease - no need to swap screens or zoom in and out Total precision: Capture every stroke with Wacom Pro Pen 2. Wacom Cintiq Pro screen has 8192 pressure levels for exact detail. A reduced parallax means exact cursor placement at any angle In the detail: 4K Resolution 3840 x 2160 display with a viewing angle of 176 Degree, 1.07 billion colours and a colour gamut of 99 Percent Adobe RGB, so every masterpiece you create is displayed in lifelike detail System requirements: Windows 7 or later, Mac OSX 10.10 or later/USB-C port (DP Alt) for ideal performance and best possible resolution or display port and USB-A, or HDMI port and USB-A/Internet Box contents: 23.6 Inch Wacom Cintiq Pro tablet pen display for right and left-handed use/Wacom Pro Pen 2 with accessories/pen stand/ExpressKey Remote/cables needed (USB, HDMI 2.0 and more)
prodImage
£1,999.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W677 mm x H394 mm x D47 mm
Weight:7 kg
Other
Connections: HDMI, DisplayPort
Stand base
Power consumption: 100 W, standby 0.5 W
Specification
Resolution:5,080 lpi
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Display Size:59.94 cm (23.6 in")
Pressure Stages:8,192
Active Area:W 52.2 cm - H 29.4 cm
Brightness (Candela):350 cd/m²
Contrast:1,000:1
Reaction Time:14 ms

Price History

1M 3M
Wacom Cintiq Pro 24
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wacom

Wacom One Medium
£68.80
Wacom One MediumCompare 21 Prices
Wacom Cintiq 22 (DTK2260K0A)
£666.14
Wacom Cintiq 22 (DTK2260K0A)Compare 4 Prices
Wacom One Small
£22.53
Wacom One SmallCompare 20 Prices
Wacom Intuos S
£39.47
Wacom Intuos SCompare 11 Prices
Wacom Intuos S Bluetooth
£74.70
Wacom Intuos S BluetoothCompare 2 Prices
Wacom Cintiq Pro 16
£1,987.43
Wacom Cintiq Pro 16Compare 1 Prices
Wacom DTU-1141B
£487.08
Wacom DTU-1141BCompare 4 Prices
Wacom Intuos Pro L
£448.50
Wacom Intuos Pro LCompare 2 Prices
Wacom DTK-1660E
£615.00
Wacom DTK-1660ECompare 1 Prices
Wacom Cintiq 24
£993.09
Wacom Cintiq 24Compare 4 Prices
Wacom Cintiq Pro 24
indis_ltd
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,520.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,776.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,999.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel