Vtech Switch & Go Dinos Combo Mega Dragon

Manufacturer: Vtech
Vtech Switch & Go Dinos Combo Mega Dragon
from £39.35to £39.402 offersManufacturer: Vtech
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Toy: Race car and T-Rex combinable into Mega Dragon
• Play modes: T-Rex alone or as Mega Dragon
• Interactive features: Action button for sounds and movements
• LED lights: Glow matching sounds and phrases
• Child-safe battery compartment with volume control and auto shut-off
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vtech Switch & Go Dinos Combo Mega Dragon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vtech - Switch & Go - Combo Mega Dragon - 2-in-1 Toy T-Rex & Racing Car, Transforms into Mega Dragons, Interactive with Light, Sound & Over 60 Phrases, from 3 Years B0DY829SV9
2-in-1 fun: assemble cool racing cars and T-Rex and transform them into a powerful mega dragon - for endless dragon-strong adventures Two game modes: can be used individually as a T-Rex or assembled as a mega dragon - the toy automatically detects the respective mode Interactive functions: over 60 authentic phrases and sounds to match the mode, cool sound effects and matching voice provide action Moving parts and action: press the action button, the dragon strikes with its wings; arms move = mouth opens realistically Light highlights: LED lights glow in both modes to match voice and sounds, eyes of the T-Rex and dragon shine in blue Safe toy from 3 years: with child-safe battery compartment, volume control and practical automatic switch-off, Manufacturer: Vtech Electronics
prodImage
£39.35
Shipping: Free
Vtech - Switch & Go - Combo Mega Dragon - 2-in-1 Toy T-Rex & Racing Car, Transforms into Mega Dragons, Interactive with Light, Sound & Over 60 Phrases, from 3 Years 1-13472256/UK
2-in-1 fun: assemble cool racing cars and T-Rex and transform them into a powerful mega dragon - for endless dragon-strong adventures Two game modes: can be used individually as a T-Rex or assembled as a mega dragon - the toy automatically detects the respective mode Interactive functions: over 60 authentic phrases and sounds to match the mode, cool sound effects and matching voice provide action Moving parts and action: press the action button, the dragon strikes with its wings; arms move = mouth opens realistically Light highlights: LED lights glow in both modes to match voice and sounds, eyes of the T-Rex and dragon shine in blue Safe toy from 3 years: with child-safe battery compartment, volume control and practical automatic switch-off, Manufacturer: Vtech Electronics
prodImage
£39.40
£43.90
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Additional features
Toy: Race car and T-Rex combinable into Mega Dragon
Play modes: T-Rex alone or as Mega Dragon
Interactive features: Action button for sounds and movements
LED lights: Glow matching sounds and phrases
Child-safe battery compartment with volume control and auto shut-off
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M
Vtech Switch & Go Dinos Combo Mega Dragon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vtech

Vtech Kidi DJ Mix
£42.92
Vtech Kidi DJ MixCompare 24 Prices
Vtech My 100-Word Book
£26.57
Vtech My 100-Word BookCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Peppa's Learning Phone
£19.62
Vtech Peppa's Learning PhoneCompare 2 Prices
Vtech 5-in-1 Magic Desk
£88.25
Vtech 5-in-1 Magic DeskCompare 1 Prices
Vtech 6in1 Magic Desk
£73.08
Vtech 6in1 Magic DeskCompare 1 Prices
Vtech Music play mat
£77.28
Vtech Music play matCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rolly Toys rollyKipper II
£39.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hasbro Nerf Roblox Adopt Me! BEES!
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Furby Coral
£38.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fisher-Price Little People Farm Care Fun
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Tactical Vest
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Farm World - Animal Hotel (42607)
£38.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brio Builder sound module construction set
£34.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Friendship tournament (42440)
£41.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Aquaplay Start Set
£41.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Optimus Prime Transformers
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel