Vortex Crossfire HD 10x50

Manufacturer: Vortex
from £196.00to £218.454 offersManufacturer: Vortex
• Binoculars with 10x magnification and 50 mm objective lens diameter
• Multi-coated HD lenses for anti-reflective properties
• Nitrogen filling prevents internal fogging
• Rotatable eyecups for use with or without glasses
• Dimensions: Height 15.2 cm, Length 14.5 cm, Width 12.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vortex Crossfire HD 10x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vortex Optics Crossfire HD 10x50 Binoculars CF-4313
10x magnification & 50mm objective lenses, these Crossfire HD binos are optimized with select glass elements to deliver exceptional resolution, cut chromatic aberration and provide outstanding color fidelity, edge-to-edge sharpness and light transmission. Fully multi-coated lenses increase light transmission with multiple anti-reflective coatings on all air-to-glass surfaces. Roof prism design is valued for greater durability and a more compact size. Adjustable eyecups twist up and down for comfortable viewing with or without eyeglasses. Center focus wheel adjusts the focus of both binocular barrels at the same time. Diopter (located on right eyepiece) adjusts for differences in a user's eyes. Rubber armor provides a secure, non-slip grip, and durable external protection. Binoculars are tripod adaptable allowing use on a tripod or car window mount. Nitrogen purging and o-ring seals provide water and fogproof performance in all environments. Rugged construction withstands recoil and impact.
prodImage
£196.00
Shipping: Free
Vortex Crossfire HD 10 x 50 Binoculars HD Glass + Glasspak Case (UK Stock) BNIB CF4313
Vortex Crossfire HD 10 x 50 Binoculars HD Glass + Glasspak Case (UK Stock) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £205.00 / Unit
VORTEX Crossfire Hd 10x50 Binoculars
The Vortex Crossfire Hd 10ã-50 Is A Binocular With Hd Optics That Provide A Natural, High-resolution Image And A Multi-layer Anti-reflection...
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
Vortex Crossfire HD 10x50 Binocular With Glass Pak CF-4313
Vortex Crossfire HD 10x50 Binocular With Glass Pak, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£218.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Binoculars with 10x magnification and 50 mm objective lens diameter
Multi-coated HD lenses for anti-reflective properties
Nitrogen filling prevents internal fogging
Rotatable eyecups for use with or without glasses
Dimensions: Height 15.2 cm, Length 14.5 cm, Width 12.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vortex Crossfire HD 10x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nikon Prostaff 5 12x50
£196.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vixen Ascot ZR 7x50
£195.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x42
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax SP 10x50 WP
£197.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bresser Condor 10x42
£194.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Barr and Stroud Savannah 12x56
£149.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiner BluHorizons 10x26
£198.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser Pirsch 8x42
£193.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo HD2 8x42
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax AD 9x28 WP
£199.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
AstroSky
prodImage
£196.00
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £205.00 / Unit
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: Free
bush-wear
prodImage
£218.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel