Voltcraft AM 60X46/15V/DC

Manufacturer: Voltcraft
Voltcraft AM 60X46/15V/DC
from £24.17to £33.192 offersManufacturer: Voltcraft
• Analog moving-coil panel meter for DC voltages
• Classic analog display with pointer instrument
• Pointer deflection linearly indicates fluctuating values
• Model: Voltcraft AM-60X46/15V/DC
• Voltage: 15 V
• Moving coil (AM-60X46/15V/DC)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Voltcraft AM 60X46/15V/DC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VOLTCRAFT Analogue Panel Meter AM-60X46/15V/DC
VOLTCRAFT Analogue Panel Meter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Panel Meters
prodImage
£24.17
£27.67
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Voltcraft AM-60X46/15V/DC Analogue Panel Meter
Voltcraft AM-60X46/15V/DC Analogue Panel Meter, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Panel Meters
prodImage
£33.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Analog moving-coil panel meter for DC voltages
Classic analog display with pointer instrument
Pointer deflection linearly indicates fluctuating values
Model: Voltcraft AM-60X46/15V/DC
Voltage: 15 V
Moving coil (AM-60X46/15V/DC)

Price History

1M 3M
Voltcraft AM 60X46/15V/DC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Voltcraft

Voltcraft VC-5080
£65.03
Voltcraft VC-5080Compare 3 Prices
Voltcraft VC-5081
£50.87
Voltcraft VC-5081Compare 2 Prices
Voltcraft VC292
£98.15
Voltcraft VC292Compare 1 Prices
Voltcraft VC-524 (VC-13772760)
£70.34
Voltcraft VC-524 (VC-13772760)Compare 1 Prices
Voltcraft DLA-3L 16
£71.87
Voltcraft DLA-3L 16Compare 2 Prices
Voltcraft DPPS-60-10
£387.48
Voltcraft DPPS-60-10Compare 2 Prices
Voltcraft IR 650-16D
£38.29
Voltcraft IR 650-16DCompare 3 Prices
Voltcraft WA-100ATC
£98.18
Voltcraft WA-100ATCCompare 1 Prices
Voltcraft DT-30LK
£60.58
Voltcraft DT-30LKCompare 4 Prices
Voltcraft VC-8252880
£87.28
Voltcraft VC-8252880Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stabila LBM 2000 20 m (19654)
£24.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Sola PRO-TM 3
£23.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Micro Powerlock 8 m (33-527)
£18.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stabila LBM 2000 20 m (19658)
£23.56
Compare Prices
11 offers
Brennenstuhl Moisture Detector MD
£22.92
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 5 m (33864)
£19.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beha-Amprobe NCV-1020-EUR
£25.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax PRO 0-47-488
£25.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Pro Autolock 5 m (33671)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley Micro Powerlock 5 m (33-514)
£22.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel