Villeroy & Boch Spring Fantasy Bowl

Manufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
from £23.99to £25.023 offersManufacturer: Villeroy & Boch
• Bowl with Easter motif
• Ideal for small dishes
• Dimensions: Length 17.5 cm, Width 17.5 cm, Height 7 cm
• Easy-care, microwave safe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Spring Fantasy Bowl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Villeroy & Boch Bowl Spring Fantasy - Easter Bowl 580ml Gift VB14-8644-1900
Villeroy & Boch Bowl Spring Fantasy - Easter Bowl 580ml Gift, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch Bowl Spring Fantasy - Easter Bowl 580ml VB14-8644-1900
Villeroy & Boch Bowl Spring Fantasy - Easter Bowl 580ml, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Tableware & Serving > Bowls
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
Villeroy & Boch – Spring Fantasy Bowl 580 ml, Microwave Safe, Easter Decorations Home, Easter Gifts for Adults, Cereal Bowl Ceramic, Bowl for Soup, Salad, Dips, Snacks, Premium Porcelain B08Q7V9RR8
Charming bowl with Easter motif for small treats such as soups, appetizers, cereal or desserts, modern companion in everyday life Size ideal for small dishes, can be filled as desired, perfectly combined with the Spring Awakening crockery Thanks to its simple shape, it is also ideal for catering, can be carried with one hand, stacked inside each other, shock and impact resistant on the edges Made from high quality and extremely durable porcelain: ideal for everyday use, care instructions: hand wash with a damp cloth Box contents: 1x Villeroy & Boch Spring Awakening Bol, capacity: 600 ml (item number 10-4282-1900)
prodImage
£25.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bowl with Easter motif
Ideal for small dishes
Dimensions: Length 17.5 cm, Width 17.5 cm, Height 7 cm
Easy-care, microwave safe

Price History

1M 3M
Villeroy & Boch Spring Fantasy Bowl
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Bowl
£23.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Villeroy & Boch Vieux Luxemburg Bottle 0.75l
£23.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Guzzini Spin & Store Salad Spinner 5 l
£24.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch NewMoon medium bowl
£24.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Blomus Basic tray 15 x 25 cm
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Villeroy & Boch Mariefleur Basic French Bowl
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
labelr
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
premierlifestore
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
prodImage
£25.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel